De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Oldenburg- Opgericht 1894
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 21 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 577 | 535 | +42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 12 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 321 | 281 | +40 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 254 | +2 |
9 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (6) | 30 - 24 | VfL Oldenburg (8) |
15 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 2 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 33 - 20 | Buxtehuder SV (12) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Bad Wildungen (13) | 31 - 36 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 27 - 29 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 33 - 31 | Blomberg-Lippe (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 (12) | 30 - 30 | VfL Oldenburg (7) |
8 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (8) | 29 - 25 | VfL Oldenburg (7) |
15 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 30 - 26 | TuS Metzingen (7) |
27 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 31 - 32 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) |
30 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Neckarsulmer SU (14) | 25 - 27 | VfL Oldenburg (7) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 21 - 31 | SG BBM Bietigheim (1) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau (11) | 24 - 30 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 41 - 26 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt (10) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 23 - 26 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (4) |
10 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Buxtehuder SV (8) | 25 - 24 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 16 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) | 31 - 29 | VfL Oldenburg (8) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 48 - 34 | Bad Wildungen (13) |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Blomberg-Lippe (5) | 29 - 31 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
23 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 34 - 26 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 (12) |
30 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | TuS Metzingen | - | VfL Oldenburg |
21 April 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | VfL Oldenburg | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | - | VfL Oldenburg |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | VfL Oldenburg | - | Neckarsulmer SU |
11 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | SG BBM Bietigheim | - | VfL Oldenburg |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | VfL Oldenburg | - | BSV Sachsen Zwickau |
25 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt | - | VfL Oldenburg |
11 November 2023 - 18h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Bensheim-Auerbach (GER) | 27 - 19 | VfL Oldenburg |
19 November 2023 - 16h30 Derde Kwalificatieronde | VfL Oldenburg | 25 - 28 | Bensheim-Auerbach (GER) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | VfL Oldenburg | 37 - 22 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 25 - 25 | VfL Oldenburg |
1 November 2023 - 19h00 Achtste finales | VfL Oldenburg | 26 - 22 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 November 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | VfL Oldenburg | 26 - 22 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
9 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Halve Finale | VfL Oldenburg | 30 - 31 verlengingen | TuS Metzingen |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | VfL Oldenburg | 34 - 30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |