De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/08 - 22/08 | BLR | Beker Van Wit-Rusland - Groep A | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
06/08 - 22/08 | BLR | Beker Van Wit-Rusland - Groep B | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
24/08 | KAZ | Beker Van Kazachstan - Finaleronde | Weldra |
29/08 - 30/08 | BLR | Beker Van Wit-Rusland - Finaleronde | HC Dinamo Minsk |
29/08 - 15/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep B | Geannuleerd |
29/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep A | Geannuleerd |
29/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep C | Geannuleerd |
29/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep G | Geannuleerd |
30/08 - 15/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep D | Geannuleerd |
30/08 - 15/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep E | Geannuleerd |
30/08 - 15/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep F | Geannuleerd |
30/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep H | Geannuleerd |
31/08 - 16/02 | Internationaal | Aziƫ Ice Hockey League | Weldra |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/09/2020 - 27/02/2021 | RUS | Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regulier Seizoen | CSKA Moscow |
06/09/2020 - 23/02/2021 | BLR | Wit-Rusland - Extraliga - Regulier Seizoen | Junost Minsk |
08/09/2020 - 19/02/2021 | POL | Polen - Ekstraliga - Eerste Ronde | GKS Tychy |
17/09/2020 - 07/03/2021 | CZE | Tsjechië - Extraliga - Regular Season | Sparta Praha |
18/09/2020 - 09/03/2021 | DEN | Denemarken - Superligaen - Regulier Seizoen | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19/09/2020 - 03/04/2021 | SWE | Zweden - Elitserien - Regulier Seizoen | Växjö Lakers Hockey |
20/09 - 22/09 | Internationaal | Continental Cup | Weldra |
25/09/2020 - 07/02/2021 | AUT | Oostenrijk - DEL - Regulier Seizoen | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes |
26/09/2020 - 02/04/2021 | FRA | Magnus League |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/10/2020 - 05/04/2021 | SUI | Zwitserland - Nationalliga A - Regulier Seizoen | EV Zug |
01/10/2020 - 13/04/2021 | FIN | Finland - SM-liiga - Regulier Seizoen | Lukko Rauma |
02/10/2020 - 21/03/2021 | SVK | Slovakije - Extraliga - Regulier Seizoen | HKm Zvolen |
03/10 - 31/12 | FRA | Franse F.A. Cup | |
03/10/2020 - 18/03/2021 | Internationaal | Alps Hockey League - Regulier Seizoen | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana |
03/10/2020 - 30/03/2021 | NOR | Noorwegen - Eliteserien - Regulier Seizoen | |
04/10/2020 - 28/02/2021 | SUI | Schweizer Beker | SC Bern |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 01/03 | Internationaal | BeNe-league | Weldra |
17/11 - 18/11 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Playoffs | Weldra |
28/11/2020 - 24/02/2021 | BLR | Wit-Rusland - Extraliga - Championship Ronde | Geannuleerd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/12/2020 - 21/02/2021 | BLR | Wit-Rusland - Extraliga - Plaatsingsronde 7-12 | Geannuleerd |
17/12/2020 - 18/04/2021 | GER | Duitsland - DEL - Regulier Seizoen | Adler Mannheim |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/01 - 19/05 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Regulier Seizoen | Beëindigd |
27/01 - 30/01 | KAZ | Beker Van Kazachstan - Groep A | Arlan Kokshetau |
27/01 - 30/01 | KAZ | Beker Van Kazachstan - Groep B | Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk |
27/01 - 30/01 | KAZ | Beker Van Kazachstan - Groep C | Saryarka Karagandy |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/02 - 07/03 | AUT | Oostenrijk - DEL - Kwalificatieronde | EC Dornbirn |
14/02 - 07/03 | AUT | Oostenrijk - DEL - Championship Ronde | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes |
23/02 - 15/03 | SVK | Slovakije - Extraliga - Plaatsingsronde | Geannuleerd |
23/02 - 15/03 | SVK | Slovakije - Extraliga - Kwalificatieronde | Geannuleerd |
23/02 - 03/04 | POL | Polen - Ekstraliga - Playoffs | Jastrzebie JKH |
26/02 - 07/04 | BLR | Wit-Rusland - Extraliga - Playoffs | Junost Minsk |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/03 - 28/04 | RUS | Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs | Avangard Omsk |
05/03 - 03/04 | BLR | Wit-Rusland - Extraliga - Degradatie Ronde | Lokomotiv Orsha |
09/03 - 20/04 | SUI | Zwitserland - Nationalliga A - Play Downs | Weldra |
10/03 - 26/04 | CZE | Tsjechië - Extraliga - Playoffs | HC Ocelári Trinec |
12/03 - 18/03 | NOR | Noorwegen - Eliteserien - Playoffs | Weldra |
12/03 - 23/03 | SVK | Slovakije - Extraliga - Play Downs | Weldra |
12/03 - 29/03 | NOR | Noorwegen - Eliteserien - Play Downs | Weldra |
12/03 - 20/04 | AUT | Oostenrijk - DEL - Playoffs | EC KAC Klagenfurt |
12/03 - 23/04 | CZE | Tsjechië - Extraliga - Play Downs | Weldra |
12/03 - 27/04 | DEN | Denemarken - Superligaen - Playoffs | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
20/03 - 24/04 | Internationaal | Alps Hockey League - Playoffs | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana |
24/03 - 06/05 | SVK | Slovakije - Extraliga - Playoffs | HKm Zvolen |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 25/04 | GBR | Verenigd Koninkrijk - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regulier Seizoen | Sheffield Steelers |
05/04 - 10/05 | SWE | Zweden - Elitserien - Playoffs | Växjö Lakers Hockey |
06/04 - 18/04 | SWE | Zweden - Elitserien - Play Downs | Brynäs IF |
07/04 - 07/05 | SUI | Zwitserland - Nationalliga A - Playoffs | EV Zug |
15/04 - 11/05 | FIN | Finland - SM-liiga - Playoffs | Lukko Rauma |
20/04 - 07/05 | GER | Duitsland - DEL - Playoffs | EHC Eisbären Berlin |
27/04 - 02/05 | GBR | Verenigd Koninkrijk - Elite Ice Hockey League - Playoffs | Nottingham Panthers |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
16/05 - 08/07 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Playoffs | Tampa Bay Lightning |