De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland - 14 Juli 2017 - 9 Mei 2018
14 Juli 2017 | |||
12h00 | Delin Zenith Izhevsk | 3 - 0 | FK Dinamo Kirov |
15h00 | Metallurg Asha | 3 - 1 | FC Nosta Novotroitsk |
16h00 | FC Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 0 verlengingen | FC Chelyabinsk |
16h00 | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 0 | FC Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk |
18h00 | FC Zorky Krasnogorsk | 3 - 0 | FSO Yunost Moskvyi |
15 Juli 2017 | |||
12h00 | FC Akademiya Tolyatti | 0 - 3 | FC Lada Togliatti |
13h00 | Zvezda Saint-Petersburg | 0 - 0 (4 str 2) | FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki |
15h00 | FC Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 1 | FC Syzran-2003 |
15h00 | FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | 1 - 0 | FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
16h00 | Akademiya Futbola | 0 - 4 | FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye |
16h00 | FC Sokol Saratov | 1 - 0 | FC Zenit Penza |
16h00 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 1 - 5 | FC Druzhba Maykop |
17h00 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 4 - 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
1 Augustus 2017 | |||
16h00 | FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 1 - 0 | FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
18h00 | FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk | 1 - 5 | FC Chita |
20h00 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 2 | FC Dynamo Barnaul |
7 Augustus 2017 | |||
16h00 | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 (1 str 3) | FC Syzran-2003 |
16h00 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 2 - 1 | FC Zorky Krasnogorsk |
17h00 | FC Kaluga | 1 - 2 | FC Energomash Belgorod |
17h00 | FC Sokol Saratov | 2 - 2 (5 str 3) | FC Zenit-Izhevsk |
17h30 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 0 (3 str 4) | FC Torpedo Vladimir |
17h30 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | FC Chertanovo Moscow |
17h30 | FC Dynamo Bryansk | 2 - 0 | FC Pskov-747 |
18h00 | FC Ararat Moscow | 1 - 0 | FC Saturn Moscow Oblast |
8 Augustus 2017 | |||
16h00 | FC Angusht Nazran | 2 - 3 verlengingen | FK Spartak Naltchik |
18h00 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 2 - 0 verlengingen | FC Afips Afipsky |
18h00 | FC Torpedo Armavir | 4 - 0 | FC Dynamo Stavropol |
23 Augustus 2017 | |||
11h30 | FC Chita | 1 - 1 (7 str 8) | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
13h30 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 4 | FK Tom Tomsk |
15h30 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0 - 1 | FC Fakel Voronezh |
16h00 | FC Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 2 | FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg |
16h00 | FC Tyumen | 2 - 1 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk |
17h00 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 2 | FC Volgar Astrakhan |
17h00 | FC Syzran-2003 | 0 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara |
17h00 | FC Sokol Saratov | 1 - 3 | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
17h30 | FC Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 1 | FC Nizhny Novgorod |
17h30 | FC Dynamo Bryansk | 0 - 1 | FC Avangard Kursk |
17h30 | FK Spartak Naltchik | 1 - 1 (4 str 2) | Chernomorets Novorossyisk |
18h00 | FC Energomash Belgorod | 0 - 1 | FC Tambov |
18h00 | FC Torpedo Armavir | 0 - 0 (2 str 3) | Kuban Krasnodar |
18h00 | FC Khimki | 0 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
18h00 | FC Ararat Moscow | 2 - 1 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad |
24 Augustus 2017 | |||
09h30 | FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 0 - 0 (2 str 3) | FC Luch Vladivostok |
20 September 2017 | |||
11h00 | FC Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 0 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala |
14h00 | FC Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan |
14h00 | FC Tambov | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
14h00 | FK Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | FC Krasnodar |
14h00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
16h00 | FC Tyumen | 1 - 2 | FK Ruan Tosno |
16h00 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow |
17h00 | FC Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | FC Rostov |
17h30 | FK Spartak Naltchik | 0 - 0 (4 str 2) | Dinamo Moscow |
18h00 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow |
21 September 2017 | |||
14h00 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny |
17h00 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 (4 str 1) | FC Ufa |
17h30 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 2 verlengingen | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
18h00 | FC Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 4 | Amkar Perm |
18h00 | FC Ararat Moscow | 1 - 2 | FC SKA-Khabarovsk |
19h00 | FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Zenith Saint-Petersburg |
25 Oktober 2017 | |||
10h30 | FC SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg |
11h00 | FC Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 1 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
13h00 | FC Tambov | 0 - 2 | FC Avangard Kursk |
14h00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod |
17h30 | FC Rostov | 1 - 1 (9 str 10) | Amkar Perm |
18h00 | FK Ruan Tosno | 0 - 0 (6 str 5) | FK Tom Tomsk |
18h00 | FC Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara |
18h00 | Spartak Moscow | 5 - 2 | FK Spartak Naltchik |
27 Februari 2018 | |||
09h30 | FC SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 (1 str 4) | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
15h30 | Amkar Perm | 0 - 0 (6 str 7) | FC Avangard Kursk |
28 Februari 2018 | |||
17h30 | FK Ruan Tosno | 2 - 1 | FC Luch Vladivostok |
4 April 2018 | |||
16h30 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moscow |
18 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
17h30 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 (4 str 5) | FK Ruan Tosno |
9 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | FK Ruan Tosno | 2 - 1 | FC Avangard Kursk |
1 | FC Avangard Kursk | 5 |
2 | FK Ruan Tosno | 5 |
3 | FK Spartak Naltchik | 4 |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 |
5 | FC Ararat Moscow | 3 |
6 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 |
1 | Akademiya Futbola | 0 |
2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 |
3 | Amkar Perm | 0 |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 0 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 0 |
6 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 0 |
1 | Akademiya Futbola | 1 |
2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 |
3 | Amkar Perm | 1 |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 1 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 1 |
6 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 1 |
1 | FK Ruan Tosno | 3 |
2 | FK Spartak Naltchik | 3 |
3 | FC Ararat Moscow | 2 |
4 | FC Avangard Kursk | 2 |
5 | FC Dynamo Bryansk | 2 |
6 | FC Luch Vladivostok | 2 |
1 | Akademiya Futbola | 0 |
2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 |
3 | Amkar Perm | 0 |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 0 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 0 |
6 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 0 |
1 | Akademiya Futbola | 1 |
2 | Amkar Perm | 1 |
3 | FC Akademiya Tolyatti | 1 |
4 | FC Angusht Nazran | 1 |
5 | FC Ararat Moscow | 1 |
6 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk Prog. | 1 |
1 | FC Avangard Kursk | 3 |
2 | Amkar Perm | 2 |
3 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 |
4 | FC Syzran-2003 | 2 |
5 | FC Torpedo Vladimir | 2 |
6 | FK Ruan Tosno | 2 |
1 | Akademiya Futbola | 0 |
2 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 |
3 | Amkar Perm | 0 |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 0 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 0 |
6 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 0 |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 1 |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 1 |
4 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 1 |
5 | Delin Zenith Izhevsk | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 |
1-0 | 10 | 10 % | 2-1 | 9 | 9 % | 0-2 | 9 | 9 % |
0-1 | 9 | 9 % | 2-0 | 8 | 8 % | 0-0 | 8 | 8 % |
1-1 | 7 | 7 % | 1-2 | 6 | 6 % | 1-3 | 5 | 5 % |
3-0 | 4 | 4 % | 4-0 | 3 | 3 % | 3-2 | 3 | 3 % |
1-5 | 3 | 3 % | 0-4 | 3 | 3 % | 2-3 | 2 | 2 % |
0-3 | 2 | 2 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
3-1 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-2 | 1 | 1 % |
0-5 | 1 | 1 % |