De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Club | Overwinningen | Eerste Overwinning | Laatste Overwinning | Vardar Skopje | 5 | 1992/1993 | 2006/2007 |
---|---|---|---|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 4 | 2007/2008 | 2014/2015 |
FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje | 3 | 1995/1996 | 2003/2004 |
FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 3 | 2005/2006 | 2022/2023 |
FK Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 1993/1994 | 2020/2021 |
FK Pelister Bitola | 2 | 2000/2001 | 2016/2017 |
FK Teteks | 2 | 2009/2010 | 2012/2013 |
FK Shkëndija | 2 | 2015/2016 | 2017/2018 |
Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 1 | 2002/2003 | 2002/2003 |
FK Pobeda Prilep | 1 | 2001/2002 | 2001/2002 |
FK Renova Dzepciste | 1 | 2011/2012 | 2011/2012 |
FK Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 2010/2011 | 2010/2011 |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 2018/2019 | 2018/2019 |
FK Bashkimi | 1 | 2004/2005 | 2004/2005 |
Stad | Winnaars | Finalisten |
---|---|---|
Skopje | 14 | 12 |
Tetovo | 4 | 5 |
Gjorce Petrov | 3 | 2 |
Kratovo | 3 | 2 |
Bitola | 2 | 3 |
Prilep | 1 | 2 |
Kumanovo | 1 | 1 |
Strumica | 1 | 1 |
Dzepciste | 1 | 0 |
Kicevo | 1 | |
Struga | 1 |
1 | FK Bregalnica Stip 2 | 10 |
2 | FK Shkupi 2 | 10 |
3 | FK Sileks Kratovo 2 | 10 |
4 | Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | 10 |
5 | FK Pelister Bitola 2 | 9 |
6 | FK Renova Dzepciste 2 | 9 |
7 | FK Shkëndija 2 | 9 |
8 | Vardar Skopje 2 | 9 |
9 | Akademija Pandev 2 | 8 |
10 | FK Gostivar 2 | 7 |
1 | FK Shkëndija 2 | 38 |
2 | Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | 32 |
3 | FK Pelister Bitola 2 | 30 |
4 | Vardar Skopje 2 | 29 |
5 | FK Sileks Kratovo 2 | 29 |
6 | FK Bregalnica Stip 2 | 28 |
7 | FK Renova Dzepciste 2 | 27 |
8 | Akademija Pandev 2 | 25 |
9 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov 2 | 23 |
10 | FK Shkupi 2 | 22 |
1 | FK Horizont Turnovo 2 | 4.7 |
2 | FK Shkëndija 2 | 4.2 |
3 | FK Drita Bogovinje 2 | 4 |
4 | FK Miravci 2 | 4 |
5 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov 2 | 3.3 |
6 | FK Pelister Bitola 2 | 3.3 |
7 | Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | 3.2 |
8 | Vardar Skopje 2 | 3.2 |
9 | Akademija Pandev 2 | 3.1 |
10 | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche 2 | 3 |
1 | FK Shkëndija 2 | 22 |
2 | Akademija Pandev 2 | 16 |
3 | Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | 14 |
4 | FK Bregalnica Stip 2 | 13 |
5 | FK Sileks Kratovo 2 | 13 |
6 | FK Pelister Bitola 2 | 12 |
7 | Vardar Skopje 2 | 12 |
8 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov 2 | 11 |
9 | FK Renova Dzepciste 2 | 11 |
10 | FK Pobeda Prilep 2 | 9 |
1 | FK Miravci 2 | 75 % |
2 | Akademija Pandev 2 | 64 % |
3 | FK Belasica Strumica 2 | 62 % |
4 | FK Shkëndija 2 | 58 % |
5 | FK Labunishta 2 | 50 % |
6 | FK Pobeda Prilep 2 | 50 % |
7 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov 2 | 48 % |
8 | FK Bregalnica Stip 2 | 46 % |
9 | FK Sileks Kratovo 2 | 45 % |
10 | Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | 44 % |
1 | Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | 13 |
2 | FK Shkëndija 2 | 12 |
3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov 2 | 9 |
4 | FK Sileks Kratovo 2 | 9 |
5 | FK Bregalnica Stip 2 | 8 |
6 | FK Pelister Bitola 2 | 8 |
7 | Vardar Skopje 2 | 8 |
8 | FC Struga Trim-Lum 2 | 7 |
9 | FK Shkupi 2 | 7 |
10 | FK Renova Dzepciste 2 | 6 |
1 | FK Pelister Bitola 2 | 10 |
2 | FK Renova Dzepciste 2 | 10 |
3 | FK Gostivar 2 | 9 |
4 | FK Teteks 2 | 9 |
5 | Vardar Skopje 2 | 9 |
6 | FK Bregalnica Stip 2 | 7 |
7 | FK Shkupi 2 | 7 |
8 | FK Sileks Kratovo 2 | 7 |
9 | FK Skopje 2 | 6 |
10 | Akademija Pandev 2 | 5 |
1 | FK Bratstvo-Vlaznimi Sredn. 2 | 100 % |
2 | FK Detonit Junior 2 | 100 % |
3 | FK Fortuna Skopje 2 | 100 % |
4 | FK Kravari 2 | 100 % |
5 | FK Ljuboten 2 | 100 % |
6 | FK Lokomotiva Skopje 2 | 100 % |
7 | FK Metalurg Skopje 2 | 100 % |
8 | FK Napredok 2 | 100 % |
9 | FK Nju Stars Skopje 2 | 100 % |
10 | FK Novaci 2 | 100 % |
1 | FK Pobeda Prilep Junior 2 | 100 % |
2 | KF Besa Dobërdoll 2 | 100 % |
3 | FK Drita Bogovinje 2 | 50 % |
4 | FK Ljubanci 1974 2 | 50 % |
5 | FK Mladost Carev Dvor 2 | 50 % |
6 | KF Vardari Forino 2 | 50 % |
7 | FC Struga Trim-Lum 2 | 47 % |
8 | Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | 41 % |
9 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov 2 | 39 % |
10 | FK Borec Veles 2 | 33 % |
(Gebaseerd op W=3 pts, G=1 pts en V=0 pts)
Ploeg | S | Eers | Best | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Shkëndija | 9 | 2014/2015 | 1ste | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 69 | 21 | +48 |
2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 10 | 2014/2015 | 1ste | 55 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 55 | 23 | +32 |
3 | Akademija Pandev | 8 | 2016/2017 | 1ste | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 24 | +33 |
4 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 10 | 2014/2015 | 1ste | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 43 | 30 | +13 |
5 | FK Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 2014/2015 | - | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 69 | 30 | +39 |
6 | Vardar Skopje | 9 | 2014/2015 | - | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 49 | 33 | +16 |
7 | FK Pelister Bitola | 9 | 2014/2015 | 1ste | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 45 | +6 |
8 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 7 | 2015/2016 | 1ste | 42 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
9 | FK Renova Dzepciste | 9 | 2014/2015 | - | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 39 | +5 |
10 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 7 | 2016/2017 | - | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
11 | FK Shkupi | 10 | 2014/2015 | - | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
12 | FK Belasica Strumica | 5 | 2018/2019 | - | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
13 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 6 | 2017/2018 | 2de | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
14 | FK Horizont Turnovo | 3 | 2014/2015 | - | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
15 | FK Teteks | 7 | 2014/2015 | 2de | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
16 | FK Skopje | 6 | 2015/2016 | - | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
17 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 6 | 2018/2019 | - | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
18 | FK Miravci | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
19 | FK Borec Veles | 6 | 2017/2018 | - | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
20 | FK Labunishta | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
21 | FK Ohrid 2004 | 3 | 2019/2020 | - | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
22 | FK Kit-Go Pehchevo | 4 | 2018/2019 | - | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
23 | FK Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
24 | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
25 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 5 | 2017/2018 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
26 | FK Gostivar | 7 | 2014/2015 | - | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
27 | FK Osogovo Kochani | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
28 | FK Korabi Debar | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
29 | FK Pobeda Prilep Junior | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
30 | FK Drita Bogovinje | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
31 | FK Vëllazërimi 77 | 5 | 2015/2016 | - | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
32 | KF Besa Dobërdoll | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
33 | FK Ljubanci 1974 | 1 | 2015/2016 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
34 | KF Vardari Forino | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
35 | FK Sasa | 4 | 2019/2020 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
36 | FK Voska Sport | 3 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
37 | FK Vardar Negotino | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- | KF Veleshta | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
39 | FK Tim Lokomotiva 2018 Gradsko | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
40 | FK Nju Stars Skopje | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
- | FK Kravari | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
42 | FK Detonit Junior | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
43 | FK Lokomotiva Skopje | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
- | FK Sloga 1934 Vinica | 3 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
- | FK Rosoman 83 | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
46 | FK Napredok | 1 | 2014/2015 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
47 | FK Prevalec Veles | 2 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
48 | FK Bratstvo-Vlaznimi Sredno Konjari | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
49 | FK Novaci | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
50 | FK Poeshevo | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
51 | FK Fortuna Skopje | 3 | 2018/2019 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
52 | FK Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2015/2016 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
53 | FK Ljuboten | 4 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
54 | KF Novo Crnilishte | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | -22 |