De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Skopje- Opgericht 1927
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (1) | 3 - 1 | FK Shkupi (11) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Vardar Skopje (10) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkupi (9) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Shkupi (7) | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (6) |
23 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (8) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Shkupi (5) | 3 - 1 | FK Gostivar (11) |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (5) |
16 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Shkupi (5) | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (3) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Shkupi (3) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Shkupi (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 1 | FK Shkupi (3) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Shkupi (3) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (8) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Shkupi (1) | 3 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (9) |
5 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Shkupi (1) | 2 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
12 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkupi (1) |
26 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Shkupi (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Gostivar (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Shkupi (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
10 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | Akademija Pandev (8) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkupi (2) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Shkupi (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
24 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkupi (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Shkupi (1) | 0 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
6 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Shkupi (2) | 3 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) |
16 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FK Shkupi (2) | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (9) |
7 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | FK Bregalnica Stip (12) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
13 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | FK Shkupi (1) | 3 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
21 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | FK Sileks Kratovo (6) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
28 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | FK Shkupi | - | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
1 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | FK Gostivar | - | FK Shkupi |
5 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | FK Shkupi | - | FK Shkëndija |
12 Mei 2024 - 10h35 Speeldag 32 | FK Shkupi | - | Akademija Pandev |
19 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Shkupi |
9 November 2023 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 1 | FK Shkupi |
2 April 2024 - 14h00 Halve Finale | FK Shkupi | 0 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
17 April 2024 - 15h00 Halve Finale | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 0 - 0 (1 str 0) | FK Shkupi |