De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 7 Oktober 2017 - 15 Oktober 2017 - Hardcourt
15 Okt - 10h45 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Okt - 10h45 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Marin Cilic | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Okt - 14h10 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Juan Martin Del Potro | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
13 Okt - 07h15 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Okt - 09h00 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
13 Okt - 12h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Okt - 14h40 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Okt - 06h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Okt - 07h55 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
12 Okt - 09h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Okt - 10h15 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Okt - 12h00 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
12 Okt - 12h15 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Okt - 14h10 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Okt - 15h25 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | John Isner | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Okt - 07h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Ryan Harrison | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Okt - 09h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 7-5 |
11 Okt - 10h10 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 4-0 ab. |
11 Okt - 10h55 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | David Goffin | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Okt - 10h55 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Okt - 11h45 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Okt - 12h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Okt - 12h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Okt - 12h40 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | verslaat | Feliciano López | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
11 Okt - 12h40 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
11 Okt - 12h55 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Jared Donaldson | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Okt - 14h10 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Okt - 14h15 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Okt - 14h30 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Di Wu | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Okt - 14h35 | John Isner | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Okt - 16h10 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Rafael Nadal | Bye | |||
8 Okt - 06h10 | Jared Donaldson | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
8 Okt - 12h10 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
8 Okt - 14h10 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Okt - 11h20 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Okt - 09h55 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Okt - 07h10 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Ze Zhang | 6-2 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
Marin Cilic | Bye | |||
9 Okt - 11h25 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Okt - 14h30 | Di Wu | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Okt - 10h10 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
10 Okt - 08h45 | Kevin Anderson | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Okt - 08h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 5-6 ab. |
9 Okt - 07h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | João Sousa | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
10 Okt - 10h15 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
9 Okt - 09h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Okt - 07h10 | John Isner | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
9 Okt - 12h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
9 Okt - 12h50 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
10 Okt - 07h15 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
David Goffin | Bye | |||
8 Okt - 08h50 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Yibing Wu | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Okt - 07h10 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
9 Okt - 08h55 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Okt - 07h10 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | verslaat | Jack Sock | 4-6 6-1 2-1 ab. |
9 Okt - 07h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Okt - 09h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 7-6 |
Roger Federer | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Okt - 06h10 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Okt - 06h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Yen-Hsun Lu | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
8 Okt - 06h20 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Okt - 08h00 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Donald Young | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Okt - 08h10 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Okt - 08h40 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-1 7-6 |
8 Okt - 10h00 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Alexandr Dolgopolov | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 7-5 6-3 |
Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-2 6-4 |
Leonardo Mayer | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 6-4 |
Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Borna Coric | 7-6 6-4 |
Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Yan Bai | 6-3 6-1 |
Donald Young | verslaat | Peter Polansky | 6-1 6-4 |
Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Fajing Sun | 6-3 7-6 |
Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 7-6 |
Yen-Hsun Lu | verslaat | Rigele Te | 7-5 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 7-6 |
Radu Albot | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-1 7-6 |
Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |