De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 10 April 2017 - 16 April 2017 - Gravel
16 Apr - 21h15 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
15 Apr - 20h10 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
15 Apr - 22h30 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Jack Sock | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
14 Apr - 19h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | John Isner | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
14 Apr - 22h35 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Apr - 00h45 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Apr - 02h50 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Feliciano López | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
12 Apr - 21h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
12 Apr - 21h45 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 19h10 | John Isner | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
13 Apr - 19h15 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Apr - 01h10 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Tommy Haas | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
14 Apr - 02h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
14 Apr - 23h20 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Apr - 23h30 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Máximo González | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
Jack Sock | Bye | |||
11 Apr - 01h10 | Tommy Haas | verslaat | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
12 Apr - 21h25 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
13 Apr - 01h50 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-5 6-4 |
Steve Johnson | Bye | |||
11 Apr - 03h40 | Dustin Brown | verslaat | Juan Monaco | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Apr - 22h15 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Noah Rubin | 5-3 ab. |
12 Apr - 19h15 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Apr - 21h35 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 7-5 1-6 6-2 |
12 Apr - 18h10 | Máximo González | verslaat | Jared Donaldson | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
12 Apr - 18h10 | Horacio Zeballos | verslaat | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-2 7-5 |
Sam Querrey | Bye | |||
12 Apr - 20h05 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Donald Young | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Apr - 00h00 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Apr - 21h10 | Leonardo Mayer | verslaat | Adam Pavlasek | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
John Isner | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
9 Apr - 18h15 | Máximo González | verslaat | Benjamin Becker | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Apr - 18h15 | Noah Rubin | verslaat | Bradley Klahn | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
9 Apr - 19h40 | Tennys Sandgren | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Apr - 20h25 | Leonardo Mayer | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Apr - 17h10 | Bradley Klahn | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 7-5 4-0 ab. |
8 Apr - 17h10 | Noah Rubin | verslaat | Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Apr - 19h20 | Máximo González | verslaat | Dennis Novikov | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Apr - 19h30 | Benjamin Becker | verslaat | Guido Andreozzi | 6-0 7-5 |
8 Apr - 21h05 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | verslaat | Peter Polansky | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Apr - 21h35 | Tennys Sandgren | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Apr - 23h00 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Brian Baker | 3-2 ab. |
8 Apr - 23h25 | Leonardo Mayer | verslaat | Tim Smyczek | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |