De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 1 Mei 2017 - 7 Mei 2017 - Gravel
7 Mei - 16h20 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Mei - 13h45 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-5 7-5 |
6 Mei - 15h45 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 4-6 7-5 5-4 |
5 Mei - 11h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Mei - 13h40 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
5 Mei - 17h10 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Horacio Zeballos | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
6 Mei - 12h10 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
3 Mei - 11h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
3 Mei - 13h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Marius Copil | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
3 Mei - 16h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Tommy Haas | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Mei - 18h25 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Mei - 11h05 | Horacio Zeballos | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Mei - 13h10 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Mei - 14h40 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Mei - 17h55 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-1 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
2 Mei - 11h10 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
2 Mei - 15h00 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
2 Mei - 13h45 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
2 Mei - 15h45 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-0 6-2 |
2 Mei - 12h35 | Horacio Zeballos | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
2 Mei - 17h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Mei - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mei - 13h40 | Tommy Haas | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Mei - 11h10 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
1 Mei - 12h10 | Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Mei - 15h35 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Gerald Melzer | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
2 Mei - 11h10 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
30 Apr - 11h10 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Yannick Mertens | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Apr - 12h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Jerzy Janowicz | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Apr - 12h40 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Jeremy Jahn | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Apr - 14h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Apr - 11h15 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Jonathan Eysseric | 7-5 6-2 |
29 Apr - 12h05 | Yannick Mertens | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Apr - 12h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Julien Benneteau | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Apr - 12h10 | Jerzy Janowicz | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
29 Apr - 13h05 | Jeremy Jahn | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | w.o. |
29 Apr - 14h10 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Apr - 14h15 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
29 Apr - 15h40 | Uladzimir Ignatik | verslaat | Charly Zick | 6-1 6-3 |