De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Wit-Rusland
2 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 3 | HK Lida |
4 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 5 | Junost Minsk |
5 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 7 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
6 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 0 - 7 (0-1, 0-4, 0-2) | Junost Minsk |
28 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 5 | HK Lida |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Metalurg Zhlobin |
30 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 - 0 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) | HK Lida |
11h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
2 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 0 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
18h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) | HK Lida |
6 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
12h00 | HK Lida | 4 - 3 verlengingen (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
9 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 1 (1-3, 0-1, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
18h00 | HK Lida | 9 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
11 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 2 verlengingen (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
18h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 5 - 1 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
6 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | HK Lida |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
7 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 verlengingen (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) | HK Lida |
8 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Wit-Rusland U-20 |
9 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Wit-Rusland U-20 |
10 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Neman Grodno |
11 Maart 2019 | |||
16h30 | HC Gomel | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
17h00 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 0 - 9 (0-3, 0-4, 0-2) | Junost Minsk |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) | Neman Grodno |
12 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 0 - 9 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) | Junost Minsk |
13 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 3-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
19 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
20 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
21 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
22 Maart 2019 | |||
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
12h45 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) | Junost Minsk |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
10h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
25 Maart 2019 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 6 (1-4, 0-0, 2-2) | Junost Minsk |
26 Maart 2019 | |||
17h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
28 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
30 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno |
1 April 2019 | |||
18h30 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
8 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
9 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 5 verlengingen (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
11 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
12 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
14 April 2019 | |||
16h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
3 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Neman Grodno |
4 April 2019 | |||
18h30 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Neman Grodno |
7 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Junost Minsk |
8 April 2019 | |||
17h45 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 verlengingen | Junost Minsk |
10 April 2019 | |||
18h30 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Neman Grodno |
1 | Junost Minsk | 59 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 50 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 47 |
4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 36 |
5 | HC Gomel | 35 |
6 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 24 |
1 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 60 |
2 | HK Lida | 44 |
3 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 43 |
4 | HC Gomel | 39 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 33 |
6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 26 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 32 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 25 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 25 |
4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 20 |
5 | HC Gomel | 18 |
6 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 13 |
1 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 27 |
2 | HK Lida | 21 |
3 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 20 |
4 | HC Gomel | 18 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 14 |
6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 12 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 27 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 25 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 22 |
4 | HC Gomel | 17 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 16 |
6 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 11 |
1 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 33 |
2 | HK Lida | 23 |
3 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 23 |
4 | HC Gomel | 21 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 19 |
6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 14 |