De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Minsk
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 42 | 55 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 131 | 201 | -70 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 27 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 76 | 98 | -22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 15 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 55 | 103 | -48 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Augustus 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (4) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
3 September 2023 - 12h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 5 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
5 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
10 September 2023 - 17h55 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
12 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
18 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 2 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 5 - 4 | Junost Minsk (3) |
24 September 2023 - 12h45 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 0 - 5 | Junost Minsk (3) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 0 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 5 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 4 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 17h55 Oktober 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 2 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 6 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 0 - 5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
4 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
14 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
19 November 2023 - 12h40 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
21 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
25 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 6 - 4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 November 2023 - 18h10 November 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 3 - 5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
3 December 2023 - 11h00 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 7 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
8 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 3 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 1 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
18 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
27 December 2023 - 18h10 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 7 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
29 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 1 - 7 | Neman Grodno (4) |
6 Januari 2024 - 15h25 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 3 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
14 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
18 Januari 2024 - 16h55 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
20 Januari 2024 - 15h55 Januari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 8 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
25 Januari 2024 - 17h25 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 1 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
30 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
1 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 1 | HC Gomel (5) |
3 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Februari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 8 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
12 Februari 2024 - 15h55 Februari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 6 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 Februari 2024 - 15h55 Februari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 5 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
22 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 6 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 5 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |