De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Gomel- Opgericht 2000
9 Maart 2024 - 10h25 Kwartfinales | Neman Grodno | 2 - 5 | HC Gomel |
11 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Kwartfinales | Neman Grodno | 5 - 0 | HC Gomel |
13 Maart 2024 - 15h55 Kwartfinales | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
15 Maart 2024 - 18h25 Kwartfinales | HC Gomel | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
17 Maart 2024 - 16h55 Kwartfinales | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | HC Gomel |
19 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Kwartfinales | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
26 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Halve Finale | HC Gomel | 0 - 3 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
28 Maart 2024 - 17h25 Halve Finale | HC Gomel | 1 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
30 Maart 2024 - 10h55 Halve Finale | Metalurg Zhlobin | - | HC Gomel |
1 April 2024 - 14h55 Halve Finale | Metalurg Zhlobin | - | HC Gomel |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 93 | 54 | 31 | 0 | 23 | 165 | 133 | +32 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 57 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 8 | 89 | 50 | +39 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 36 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 76 | 83 | -7 |
30 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Augustus 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Gomel (11) |
4 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 4 - 1 | HC Gomel (4) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 4 - 5 | HC Gomel (4) |
9 September 2023 - 14h25 September 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 7 - 4 | HC Gomel (4) |
11 September 2023 - 18h25 September 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 3 - 4 | HC Gomel (4) |
16 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 5 - 0 | HK Lida (12) |
18 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 6 - 2 | HK Lida (12) |
21 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 4 | HC Gomel (4) |
23 September 2023 - 12h45 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Gomel (4) |
28 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
30 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Gomel (3) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 18h25 Oktober 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 19h25 Oktober 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 11h45 Oktober 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 2 | Junost Minsk (4) |
23 Oktober 2023 - 18h55 Oktober 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 2 - 1 | Junost Minsk (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel (3) |
9 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel (3) |
13 November 2023 - 16h55 November 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Neman Grodno (4) |
15 November 2023 - 16h55 November 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 0 | Neman Grodno (4) |
20 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 2 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 2 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) |
25 November 2023 - 10h30 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
27 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 4 | HC Gomel (3) |
2 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 December 2023 - 17h55 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
7 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 2 - 5 | HC Gomel (3) |
9 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
21 December 2023 - 16h45 December 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 2 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 1 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
6 Januari 2024 - 15h25 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 3 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
11 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Junost Minsk (5) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
13 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Junost Minsk (5) | 5 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
17 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 7 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
24 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno (4) |
28 Januari 2024 - 12h25 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 1 | HK Lida (9) |
30 Januari 2024 - 15h55 Januari 2024 | Junost Minsk (5) | 4 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
1 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 1 | HC Gomel (5) |
3 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Gomel (5) |
13 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 1 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
15 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 2 | HC Gomel (5) |
17 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Februari 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 1 - 0 | HC Gomel (5) |
21 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
23 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
26 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 4 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |