De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 18 September 2018 - 3 Februari 2019
18 September 2018 | |||
19h30 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
19h45 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 0 - 6 | SC Bern |
19h45 | GCK Lions | 1 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 1-1) | Davos |
19h45 | EHC Visp | 2 - 4 | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | HC Thurgau | 0 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta |
20h00 | EHC Winterthur | 1 - 4 | EV Zug |
20h00 | HC Ajoie | 2 - 7 (0-3, 2-2, 0-2) | Lausanne |
20h15 | EHC Basel | 0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) | SC Langnau Tigers |
19 September 2018 | |||
19h45 | HC Star Forward | 0 - 8 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
19h45 | EHC Brandis | 1 - 8 (0-0, 0-4, 1-4) | Lugano |
19h45 | EHC Bülach | 2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | EVZ Academy Zug | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | SC Langenthal |
19h45 | HC Sierre-Anniviers | 2 - 7 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h00 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
20h00 | SC Rheintal | 0 - 13 | Kloten Flyers |
20h00 | EHC Thun | 3 - 6 | EHC Olten |
20 Oktober 2018 | |||
20h00 | Lugano | 3 - 4 | EV Zug |
21 Oktober 2018 | |||
13h30 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) | Davos |
13h30 | EHC Olten | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
13h30 | Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Lausanne |
13h30 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 3 (1-3, 3-0, 0-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
13h30 | SC Langnau Tigers | 5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
13h30 | SC Bern | 6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
15h45 | EVZ Academy Zug | 1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) | Geneve Servette |
27 November 2018 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 3 - 4 | EV Zug |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 5 - 4 | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | SC Bern | 6 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta |
19 December 2018 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 2 - 3 verlengingen (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0) | EV Zug |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) | SC Langnau Tigers |
3 Februari 2019 | |||
14h45 | EV Zug | 5 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 2-0) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
1 | EV Zug | 5 |
2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 |
3 | SC Bern | 3 |
4 | SC Langnau Tigers | 3 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 |
6 | Davos | 2 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Bülach | 0 |
4 | EHC Basel | 0 |
5 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
6 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | Davos | 1 |
3 | EHC Bülach | 1 |
4 | EHC Basel | 1 |
5 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
6 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
1 | SC Bern | 2 |
2 | SC Langnau Tigers | 2 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
4 | EV Zug | 1 |
5 | EVZ Academy Zug | 1 |
6 | Kloten Flyers | 1 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Bülach | 0 |
4 | EHC Basel | 0 |
5 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
6 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
1 | Davos | 1 |
2 | EHC Bülach | 1 |
3 | EHC Basel | 1 |
4 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
5 | EHC Dübendorf | 1 |
6 | EHC Olten | 1 |
1 | EV Zug | 4 |
2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 |
3 | Davos | 2 |
4 | Geneve Servette | 2 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
6 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Bülach | 0 |
4 | EHC Basel | 0 |
5 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
6 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 |
4 | Geneve Servette | 1 |
5 | Lausanne | 1 |
6 | SC Langenthal | 1 |