De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Wit-Rusland
26 November 2016 | |||
11h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Brest |
11h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) | Junost Minsk |
11h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Gomel |
11h00 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
11h00 | HK Vitebsk | 7 - 4 (1-0, 3-3, 3-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
30 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
21 Februari 2017 | |||
17h00 | HK Brest | 4 - 6 (3-2, 0-1, 1-3) | HK Vitebsk |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Wit-Rusland U-20 |
17h00 | HK Lida | 10 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 3-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
21 Februari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 4 verlengingen (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
25 Februari 2017 | |||
11h00 | Junost Minsk | 6 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) | Wit-Rusland U-20 |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
15h00 | HC Gomel | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) | HK Lida |
26 Februari 2017 | |||
15h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) | HK Lida |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 10 - 2 (4-1, 6-0, 0-1) | Wit-Rusland U-20 |
15h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
1 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
17h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 7 (1-2, 0-1, 0-4) | Neman Grodno |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 2 verlengingen (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h00 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
2 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 6 (0-1, 1-0, 1-5) | Neman Grodno |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) | HC Gomel |
17h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
4 Maart 2017 | |||
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
10 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
11 Maart 2017 | |||
17h30 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 0 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
12 Maart 2017 | |||
17h30 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
13 Maart 2017 | |||
17h30 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel |
14 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 3 verlengingen (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
15 Maart 2017 | |||
17h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
16 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
17 Maart 2017 | |||
17h45 | HC Gomel | 0 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
18 Maart 2017 | |||
15h45 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
25 Maart 2017 | |||
17h30 | Junost Minsk | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
26 Maart 2017 | |||
18h30 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) | Neman Grodno |
29 Maart 2017 | |||
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
30 Maart 2017 | |||
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
1 | Neman Grodno | 44 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 41 |
3 | HC Gomel | 32 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 29 |
5 | HK Lida | 28 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 24 |
1 | HK Brest | 33 |
2 | HK Vitebsk | 32 |
3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 30 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 29 |
5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 28 |
6 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 24 |
1 | Neman Grodno | 23 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 21 |
3 | HC Gomel | 17 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 15 |
5 | HK Lida | 14 |
6 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 13 |
1 | HK Brest | 15 |
2 | HK Vitebsk | 14 |
3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 14 |
4 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 14 |
5 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 13 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 11 |
1 | Neman Grodno | 21 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 20 |
3 | HC Gomel | 15 |
4 | HK Lida | 14 |
5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 14 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 12 |
1 | HK Brest | 18 |
2 | HK Vitebsk | 18 |
3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 16 |
4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 16 |
5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 14 |
6 | Wit-Rusland U-20 | 14 |