De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Orsha- Opgericht 1951
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Eerste ronde | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha |
4 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Eerste ronde | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
6 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Eerste ronde | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 5 - 4 | Lokomotiv Orsha |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 51 | 55 | 17 | 0 | 38 | 127 | 172 | -45 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 21 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 59 | 83 | -24 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 30 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 68 | 89 | -21 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Augustus 2023 | HK Brest (6) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (7) |
3 September 2023 - 11h25 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
5 September 2023 - 18h25 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
10 September 2023 - 17h55 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
12 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
15 September 2023 - 17h10 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
17 September 2023 - 10h55 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
21 September 2023 - 19h10 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 7 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 4 - 5 | Neman Grodno (5) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 4 - 2 | Neman Grodno (5) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 18h25 Oktober 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 19h25 Oktober 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 10h55 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 2 - 6 | HK Lida (10) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HK Lida (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Oktober 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HK Brest (8) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 2 - 5 | HK Brest (8) |
14 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
16 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
19 November 2023 - 12h40 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
21 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
26 November 2023 - 10h30 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Junost Minsk (6) |
28 November 2023 - 18h10 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 1 - 3 | Junost Minsk (6) |
2 December 2023 - 14h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 7 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
4 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 5 - 6 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
8 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 0 - 4 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
10 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HK Vitebsk (2) |
18 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 1 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
6 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h25 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
18 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
20 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
25 Januari 2024 - 17h25 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 1 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Januari 2024 - 11h55 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 0 - 3 | Junost Minsk (5) |
31 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 5 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
13 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 0 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
15 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Februari 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 0 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
21 Februari 2024 - 17h55 Februari 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
23 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
27 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |