De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Lida- Opgericht 2011
1 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Eerste ronde | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | HK Lida |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Eerste ronde | HK Lida | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HK Brest |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 57 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 35 | 120 | 169 | -49 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 24 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 60 | 88 | -28 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 33 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 60 | 81 | -21 |
30 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Augustus 2023 | HK Lida (1) | 4 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
4 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HK Lida (12) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HK Lida (12) |
9 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno (7) |
11 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno (7) |
16 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 5 - 0 | HK Lida (12) |
18 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 6 - 2 | HK Lida (12) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 2 - 4 | HK Lida (12) |
24 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 6 - 0 | HK Lida (12) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 3 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 | HK Lida (10) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HK Lida (10) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 3 | HK Brest (9) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (9) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 10h55 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 2 - 6 | HK Lida (10) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HK Lida (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 0 - 5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Oktober 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (10) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 19h10 Oktober 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 4 - 2 | HK Lida (10) |
3 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 5 | HK Lida (10) |
13 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 3 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
15 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 4 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
20 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 0 | HK Lida (10) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HK Lida (10) |
25 November 2023 - 10h30 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC Gomel (3) |
27 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 4 | HC Gomel (3) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 6 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
3 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 7 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
8 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
10 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
27 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 | HK Lida (9) |
29 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
6 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
14 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
18 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | Junost Minsk (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 5 | Junost Minsk (5) |
24 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 2 | HK Lida (9) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 5 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
28 Januari 2024 - 12h25 Januari 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 1 | HK Lida (9) |
31 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 5 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
12 Februari 2024 - 16h45 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (8) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
16 Februari 2024 - 15h55 Februari 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 5 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
20 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 3 - 1 | HK Lida (9) |
22 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
26 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |