De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/08 - 20/08 | BLR | Beker Van Wit-Rusland - Groep A | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
05/08 - 28/08 | BLR | Beker Van Wit-Rusland - Groep B | HK Lida |
23/08 - 25/08 | CZE | Euro Hockey Tour Dames | Finland |
24/08 - 25/10 | BLR | Beker Van Wit-Rusland - Finaleronde | Neman Grodno |
30/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep A | ZSC Lions Zürich |
30/08 - 17/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep G | SC Bern |
30/08 - 17/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep H | HC Plzen |
31/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep C | Skellefteå AIK |
31/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep D | EV Zug |
31/08 - 16/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep E | Tappara Tampere |
31/08 - 17/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep B | Malmö IF Redhawks |
31/08 - 17/10 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Groep F | Kärpät Oulu |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/10/2018 - 07/04/2019 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Regulier Seizoen | Beëindigd |
06/10/2018 - 17/02/2019 | FRA | Franse F.A. Cup | HC Amiens |
19/10 - 21/10 | Ritten | Continental Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep B | SV Ritten-Renon |
19/10 - 21/10 | Riga | Continental Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Kurbads Riga |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/11/2018 - 26/02/2019 | Internationaal | BeNe-league - Regulier Seizoen | Friesland Flyers Heerenveen |
06/11/2018 - 05/02/2019 | Internationaal | Champions Hockey League - Playoffs | Frölunda HC Göeteborg |
07/11 - 10/11 | HUN | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Hongarije | Kazachstan |
08/11 - 10/11 | BLR | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Wit-Rusland | Letland |
08/11 - 10/11 | LTU | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Litouwen - Groep A | Japan |
08/11 - 10/11 | LTU | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Litouwen - Groep B | Letland B |
09/11 - 11/11 | POL | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Polen | Oostenrijk |
11/11 | LTU | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Litouwen - Playoffs | Letland B |
15/11 - 17/11 | Belfast | Continental Cup - Derde Ronde - Groep E | Belfast Giants |
16/11 - 18/11 | Lyon | Continental Cup - Derde Ronde - Groep D | Arlan Kokshetau |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/12 - 15/12 | Lørenskog | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Noorwegen | Noorwegen |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/01 - 13/01 | Belfast | Continental Cup - Finaleronde - Groep F | Arlan Kokshetau |
30/01 - 13/04 | POL | Polen - Ekstraliga - Playoffs | GKS Tychy |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/02 - 08/02 | Seoul | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Zuid-Korea | Kazachstan |
07/02 - 09/02 | Ljubljana | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Slovenië | Slovenië |
07/02 - 09/02 | Klagenfurt | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Oostenrijk | Denemarken |
12/02 - 10/03 | AUT | Oostenrijk - DEL - Kwalificatieronde | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz |
12/02 - 10/03 | AUT | Oostenrijk - DEL - Championship Ronde | Vienna Capitals |
16/02 - 14/03 | Internationaal | Azië Ice Hockey League - Playoffs | Sakhalin Sea Lions |
17/02 - 28/03 | POL | Polen - Ekstraliga - Play Downs | Orlik Opole |
25/02 - 19/04 | RUS | Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs | CSKA Moscow |
26/02 - 19/04 | DEN | Denemarken - Superligaen - Playoffs | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/04 - 14/04 | GBR | Verenigd Koninkrijk - Elite Ice Hockey League - Playoffs | Cardiff Devils |
11/04 - 13/06 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Playoffs | St Louis Blues |