De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Moscow- Opgericht 1946
29 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 0 - 4 | CSKA Moscow |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Achtste finales | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow |
4 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
6 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
8 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Achtste finales | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 6 - 3 | CSKA Moscow |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 70 | 69 | 35 | 0 | 34 | 198 | 167 | +31 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 36 | 34 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 103 | 80 | +23 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 34 | 35 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 95 | 87 | +8 |
1 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 2 - 5 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6) |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 4 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
5 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 2 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) |
8 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20) | 1 - 5 | CSKA Moscow (14) |
10 September 2023 - 15h00 September 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) | 3 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (14) |
13 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9) |
18 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) |
21 September 2023 - 17h00 September 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) | 3 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (14) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (14) |
26 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 1 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) |
28 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (14) | 7 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 9 - 1 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 4 - 0 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 2 - 3 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (13) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (15) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (10) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (1) | 5 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 2 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (15) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 7 - 0 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 10h30 Oktober 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) | 3 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Oktober 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (10) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Oktober 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 3 - 6 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
2 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
5 November 2023 - 11h00 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 3 - 4 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) |
7 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 0 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) |
9 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 4 - 6 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
13 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
15 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 2 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) |
18 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (19) | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
20 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
22 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
24 November 2023 - 17h10 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 0 - 4 | CSKA Moscow (10) |
27 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8) |
29 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (10) | 5 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) | 3 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
5 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
7 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 1 - 4 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
19 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
21 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 6 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
23 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (12) |
25 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (8) |
27 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 0 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
30 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 3 - 1 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (14) |
5 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 4 - 3 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) |
9 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 7 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) |
11 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) |
15 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) | 3 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
17 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Januari 2024 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
19 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Januari 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 2 - 5 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
21 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (12) |
24 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 5 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) | 2 - 6 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
31 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 1 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10) |
6 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
8 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (14) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (24) | 1 - 5 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
11 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Februari 2024 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 1 - 5 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
13 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) | 2 - 4 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
15 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (12) |
19 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 1 - 2 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
22 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (12) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
24 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Februari 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (12) |
26 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Februari 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (12) |