De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Zug- Opgericht 1967
17 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | 3 - 4 | SC Bern |
19 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | SC Bern | 1 - 4 | EV Zug |
21 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | 6 - 1 | SC Bern |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | SC Bern | 3 - 2 | EV Zug |
25 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | 6 - 2 | SC Bern |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | SC Bern | 3 - 0 | EV Zug |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | - | SC Bern |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 90 | 52 | 30 | 0 | 22 | 161 | 135 | +26 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 42 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 85 | 72 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 48 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 76 | 63 | +13 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 3 - 6 | Kloten Flyers (10) |
16 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 2 - 1 | EV Zug (7) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 1 - 3 | EV Zug (7) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | SC Bern (3) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 4 - 2 | Lugano (11) |
29 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 5 - 2 | EV Zug (7) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 1 | Geneve Servette (8) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 3 | EV Zug (2) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EV Zug (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 9 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 7 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 1 - 5 | EV Zug (2) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 5 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 5 | EV Zug (2) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | EV Zug (2) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | EV Zug (1) |
15 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 5 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
17 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
18 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (1) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 3 - 1 | Davos (9) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 2 - 4 | EV Zug (1) |
28 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 2 - 4 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Kloten Flyers (13) |
2 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 4 | EV Zug (1) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Bern (7) | 2 - 6 | EV Zug (1) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 3 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | EV Zug (1) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (1) |
2 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
4 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 4 - 5 | Davos (10) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Januari 2024 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Geneve Servette (8) | 0 - 3 | EV Zug (2) |
17 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lausanne (4) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 1 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 3 | EV Zug (2) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | EV Zug (2) |
27 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 3 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
2 Februari 2024 - 21h45 Februari 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 3 - 1 | EV Zug (4) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Davos (7) | 6 - 3 | EV Zug (4) |
15 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 1 - 5 | Lugano (5) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 1 - 4 | SC Bern (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Februari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 3 - 0 | EV Zug (4) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 3 - 7 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (10) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (4) |