De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Nizhny Novgorod
12 April 2024 - 14h00 Play-Out | Neftyanik Orenburg | - | ASK Nizhny Novgorod |
13 April 2024 - 11h00 Play-Out | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk | - | ASK Nizhny Novgorod |
14 April 2024 - 14h00 Play-Out | ASK Nizhny Novgorod | - | Ural Ufa |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 16 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 27 | 77 | -50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 9 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 7 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (4) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (12) | 1 - 3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 3 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (11) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (14) |
8 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (11) | 0 - 3 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (14) |
15 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (10) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) |
18 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (12) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (13) | 0 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (16) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (14) |
9 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (16) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) |
13 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 10 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (16) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (8) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (16) |
27 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (16) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (6) |
4 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (16) | 2 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
8 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (8) |
13 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 16 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |
17 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (11) |
21 Januari 2024 - 10h00 Speeldag 18 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) |
3 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (14) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |
7 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
11 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (14) | 3 - 2 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
28 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (16) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (16) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) |
8 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) | 0 - 3 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |
13 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (7) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (15) |