De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Kemerovo
31 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Belogorie Belgorod | - | Kuzbass Kumerovo |
3 April 2024 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | Kuzbass Kumerovo | - | Belogorie Belgorod |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 53 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 69 | 55 | +14 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 29 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 24 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 2 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (11) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (13) | 3 - 2 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) |
8 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) | 3 - 2 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (8) |
15 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 5 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) | 3 - 1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) |
18 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) |
23 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 7 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (3) | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) |
29 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (16) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (3) |
9 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 9 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (3) |
13 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) |
17 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 11 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) |
27 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) | 3 - 2 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
4 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (6) | 3 - 2 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (4) |
8 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 15 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
13 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 16 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
17 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (8) |
22 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (11) | 1 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) |
28 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 19 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) | 1 - 3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
3 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) | 3 - 1 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) |
7 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 21 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (14) |
10 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) | 1 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) |
14 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 23 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (13) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) |
25 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 25 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) |
28 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 26 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) |
2 Maart 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 27 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (5) | 2 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (6) |
8 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (3) | 3 - 1 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) |
13 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 29 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (6) |