De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Novy Urengoi- Opgericht 1996
30 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | - | Fakel Novy Urengoi |
3 April 2024 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | Fakel Novy Urengoi | - | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 42 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53 | 63 | -10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 24 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 18 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (6) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (9) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (7) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (10) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) | 2 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (3) |
8 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (12) | 2 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (5) |
15 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (4) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) |
18 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (16) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (5) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) | 3 - 1 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (6) |
10 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (7) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) |
13 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (9) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (8) |
16 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (9) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
20 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (6) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
27 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (7) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (11) |
4 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16) | 2 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
8 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 15 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (6) | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
13 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (11) | 3 - 2 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
17 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 0 - 3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 3 - 1 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (14) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) | 3 - 1 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
7 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 23 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) |
18 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 24 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) | 2 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
24 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) |
28 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) |
6 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
13 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (10) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (6) |