De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Novokujbyshevsk
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 34 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 44 | 68 | -24 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 19 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 15 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
11 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (14) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (4) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) |
7 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (2) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
15 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
18 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) |
29 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (16) | 0 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (3) |
8 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (15) |
13 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 3 - 1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) |
16 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
20 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 3 - 2 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (12) |
27 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 2 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (10) |
4 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (8) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |
8 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (2) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
17 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
22 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) |
2 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) |
7 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) | 0 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
11 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (14) | 3 - 2 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
14 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 23 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (13) |
20 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) |
24 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 25 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) |
28 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (12) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (11) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 2 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |
7 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
12 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (11) |