De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Sint-Petersburg
30 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
3 April 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
5 April 2024 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 54 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 69 | 47 | +22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38 | 22 | +16 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 24 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
14 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (16) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 3 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (2) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (1) |
15 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) |
18 November 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 6 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
22 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) |
29 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 1 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) |
13 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (8) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) |
23 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 14 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |
28 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
8 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
12 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
17 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
22 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
7 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) |
24 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
28 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16) |
2 Maart 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 27 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 2 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) |
8 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 2 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
13 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 29 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) |