De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
31 Maart 2017 | |||
18h00 | Czarni Radom | 1 - 3 (25-23, 15-25, 19-25, 19-25) | AZS Olsztyn |
1 April 2017 | |||
14h45 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-19) | BKS Bydgoszcz |
14h45 | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 28-26) | GKS Katowice |
15h00 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 2 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 25-20, 25-16, 17-19) | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
17h00 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-8, 25-20) | AZS Czestochowa |
20h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-19) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
2 April 2017 | |||
16h30 | KS Espadon Szczecin | 3 - 2 (25-23, 19-25, 21-25, 25-21, 15-11) | MKS MOS Bedzin |
17h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 25-17) | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
12 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 2 (25-19, 25-23, 19-25, 16-25, 15-7) | BKS Bydgoszcz |
19 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-18) | AZS Czestochowa |
11 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 2 - 3 (25-19, 23-25, 25-21, 22-25, 12-15) | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
13 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-19) | BBTS Bielsko-Biala |
4 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | KS Espadon Szczecin | 1 - 3 (22-25, 21-25, 37-35, 23-25) | MKS MOS Bedzin |
12 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 3 - 0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-15) | KS Espadon Szczecin |
8 April 2017 | |||
14h45 | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-17, 17-25, 25-19) | GKS Katowice |
9 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 12-15) (25-18, 29-31, 31-29, 25-21) | Projekt Warszawa |
8 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Czarni Radom | 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-15, 25-23, 16-25, 13-15) | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
13 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 1 - 3 (19-25, 30-28, 18-25, 18-25) | Czarni Radom |
7 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 1 - 3 (25-16, 24-26, 16-25, 21-25) | AZS Olsztyn |
12 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-23, 25-15, 25-22) | KS Cuprum Lubin |
7 April 2017 | |||
17h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 19-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
9 April 2017 | |||
17h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-13) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
12 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-20) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (25-21, 19-25, 25-21, 18-25, 8-15) | PGE Skra Belchatow |
18 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 (25-21, 34-32, 24-26, 25-21) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
23 April 2017 | |||
17h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (26-24, 25-17, 21-25, 26-28, 9-15) | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
19 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 0 - 3 (25-27, 21-25, 19-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
23 April 2017 | |||
20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-23, 27-25, 25-18) | PGE Skra Belchatow |
1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 30 |
2 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 27 |
3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 25 |
4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 25 |
5 | AZS Olsztyn | 24 |
6 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 18 |
1 | AZS Czestochowa | 27 |
2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 26 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 26 |
4 | KS Espadon Szczecin | 23 |
5 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 21 |
6 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 19 |
1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 15 |
2 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 15 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 13 |
4 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 13 |
5 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 13 |
6 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 10 |
1 | AZS Czestochowa | 13 |
2 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 13 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 12 |
4 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 12 |
5 | GKS Katowice | 10 |
6 | KS Espadon Szczecin | 10 |
1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 15 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 12 |
3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 12 |
4 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 12 |
5 | AZS Olsztyn | 11 |
6 | Czarni Radom | 8 |
1 | AZS Czestochowa | 14 |
2 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 14 |
3 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 13 |
4 | KS Espadon Szczecin | 13 |
5 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 10 |
6 | Projekt Warszawa | 10 |