De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Gdańsk- Opgericht 2005
11 April 2024 - 18h20 Kwartfinales | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
14 April 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
18 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 7 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
22 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 5 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (2) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Czarni Radom (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
4 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (10) |
14 November 2023 - 20h40 Speeldag 6 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
18 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (11) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) |
3 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 9 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
5 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 10 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (7) |
10 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 11 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
17 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
23 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (11) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
6 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 15 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
14 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
20 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
24 Januari 2024 - 18h20 Speeldag 18 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) |
30 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 3 - 2 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
7 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 22 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (14) |
6 Maart 2024 - 18h20 Speeldag 24 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 25 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
22 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h30 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
4 April 2024 - 16h30 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (15) |
7 April 2024 - 14h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (0) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |