De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Lubin- Opgericht 2001
22 April 2024 - 18h00 Plaats 13 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (3) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (15) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (8) | 2 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (5) |
4 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (10) |
9 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (1) |
16 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (8) | 0 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (10) |
20 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | KS Cuprum Lubin (11) | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) |
3 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (4) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
9 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
16 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
17 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) | 2 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
21 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 10 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (6) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
29 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (3) |
4 Januari 2024 - 18h20 Speeldag 14 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
8 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
18 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) |
30 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) | 3 - 2 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) |
4 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 20 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (14) |
12 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) | 3 - 1 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
1 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) |
5 Maart 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 24 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 25 | KS Cuprum Lubin (15) | 2 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
18 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 2 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
23 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) | 3 - 2 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (14) |
24 Maart 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 27 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) |
28 Maart 2024 - 17h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (13) |
1 April 2024 - 19h30 | KS Cuprum Lubin (12) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
8 April 2024 - 19h30 | Czarni Radom (POL) | 1 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin |