De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Suwalki- Opgericht 2004
15 April 2024 - 17h30 Plaats 11 | Slepsk Suwalki | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) |
21 April 2024 - 20h30 Plaats 11 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki |
23 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (7) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | Slepsk Suwalki (10) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (7) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | GKS Katowice (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (6) |
5 November 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 4 | Slepsk Suwalki (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
12 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (6) |
16 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Slepsk Suwalki (8) | 0 - 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (10) |
20 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (9) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (4) |
2 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) |
5 December 2023 - 15h45 Speeldag 10 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (10) |
9 December 2023 - 14h45 Speeldag 11 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (4) |
16 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
22 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
4 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Speeldag 14 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (8) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (13) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (9) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) | 3 - 0 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (12) |
21 Januari 2024 - 14h45 Speeldag 17 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
25 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 18 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) | 3 - 2 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
29 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (11) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 20 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 0 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) |
12 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (13) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (14) |
29 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | Slepsk Suwalki (14) | 3 - 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (10) |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h20 Speeldag 24 | Slepsk Suwalki (14) | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
17 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 26 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 2 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | Slepsk Suwalki (13) | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) | 1 - 3 | Slepsk Suwalki (12) |
2 April 2024 - 14h45 | Slepsk Suwalki (13) | 3 - 2 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (8) |
6 April 2024 - 16h30 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (0) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki |