De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
19 Maart 2010 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn |
20 Maart 2010 | |||
BKS Bydgoszcz | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
Siatkarz Wielun | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa | |
17h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa |
17h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Jadar Radom |
26 Maart 2010 | |||
18h00 | Jadar Radom | 2 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa |
31 Maart 2010 | |||
18h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 1 - 3 | Jadar Radom |
9 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | Jadar Radom | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa |
19 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | Jadar Radom |
24 April 2010 | |||
17h00 | Jadar Radom | 3 - 2 | Projekt Warszawa |
30 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 2 - 3 | Jadar Radom |
26 Maart 2010 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa | |
19h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Siatkarz Wielun |
27 Maart 2010 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 2 | AZS Czestochowa | |
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Siatkarz Wielun | |
28 Maart 2010 | |||
16h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
29 Maart 2010 | |||
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
31 Maart 2010 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
19h00 | Siatkarz Wielun | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
1 April 2010 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
2 April 2010 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
9 April 2010 | |||
19h00 | Siatkarz Wielun | 1 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa |
19 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
18h30 | AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 0 | Siatkarz Wielun |
22 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn |
19 April 2010 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
20h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
20 April 2010 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
23 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 2 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
24 April 2010 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow | |
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
27 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
26 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 1 | AZS Czestochowa |
29 April 2010 | |||
18h30 | AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 2 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
30 April 2010 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
6 Mei 2010 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
7 Mei 2010 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
10 Mei 2010 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
11 Mei 2010 | |||
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
14 Mei 2010 | |||
20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
6 Mei 2010 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
7 Mei 2010 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
10 Mei 2010 | |||
20h30 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
11 Mei 2010 | |||
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 25 |
2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 21 |
3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 20 |
4 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 19 |
5 | AZS Czestochowa | 13 |
6 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 12 |
1 | AZS Olsztyn | 18 |
2 | Projekt Warszawa | 18 |
3 | Siatkarz Wielun | 18 |
4 | Jadar Radom | 16 |
5 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 15 |
6 | AZS Czestochowa | 13 |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 13 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 10 |
3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 10 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 10 |
5 | AZS Czestochowa | 8 |
6 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 5 |
1 | AZS Olsztyn | 10 |
2 | Projekt Warszawa | 9 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 8 |
4 | Siatkarz Wielun | 8 |
5 | Jadar Radom | 7 |
6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 7 |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 12 |
2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 11 |
3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 10 |
4 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 9 |
5 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 7 |
6 | AZS Czestochowa | 5 |
1 | Siatkarz Wielun | 10 |
2 | Jadar Radom | 9 |
3 | Projekt Warszawa | 9 |
4 | AZS Czestochowa | 8 |
5 | AZS Olsztyn | 8 |
6 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 7 |