De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 1 November 2012
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 1:00.31 |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00.45 |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:01.35 |
4 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | 1:01.46 | |
5 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01.53 |
6 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01.56 |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:02.00 |
8 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:02.02 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:02.20 |
10 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:02.41 |
11 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:02.58 |
12 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:03.52 |
13 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:04.10 |
14 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:04.18 |
15 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:04.25 |
16 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:04.29 |
17 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:04.30 |
18 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 1:04.30 |
19 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | 1:04.70 | |
20 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 1:05.07 |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 1:05:47 |
22 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:06:02 |
23 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | 1:06:06 |
24 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:06:23 |
25 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | 1:06:44 |
26 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | 1:06:53 | |
27 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | 1:07:08 |
28 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | 1:07:24 |
29 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | Morgan Blue C.t. | 1:08:05 |
30 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:09:08 |
31 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | +2 rondes | |
32 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | |
33 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +3 rondes |
34 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
35 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
36 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | +4 rondes |
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:57:41 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 00'54'' |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 02'17'' |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 03'11'' |
5 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | + 03'31'' |
6 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | + 03'37'' |
7 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 03'49'' |
8 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 04'42'' |
9 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 06'00'' |
10 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | + 06'18'' | |
11 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 06'52'' |
12 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | + 06'54'' |
13 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 06'59'' |
14 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 07'22'' |
15 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | + 07'49'' | |
16 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | + 07'50'' |
17 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 07'58'' |
18 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 08'07'' |
19 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 08'38'' |
20 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 08'47'' |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 08'49'' |
22 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 09'12'' |
23 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 09'19'' |
24 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 09'20'' |
25 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | + 09'57'' |
26 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
27 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | + 10'21'' |
28 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
29 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | + 10'21'' |
30 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | + 10'21'' | |
31 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | + 10'21'' |
32 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
33 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | Morgan Blue C.t. | + 10'21'' |
34 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
35 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
36 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
37 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | + 10'21'' | |
38 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
39 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
40 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
41 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
42 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
43 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | + 10'21'' |
44 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
45 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Hirumet | + 10'21'' |
46 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Coolens Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
47 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | + 10'21'' |
48 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 10'21'' |
49 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 10'21'' |
50 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | + 10'21'' | |
51 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 10'21'' |
52 | Kyle Kiser (USA) | + 10'21'' |