De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 17 November 2012
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 54:49 |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 55:03 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 55:19 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 55:25 |
5 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 55:27 |
6 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 55:29 |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 55:38 |
8 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 55:41 |
9 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 56:03 |
10 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 56:10 |
11 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 56:14 |
12 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 56:24 |
13 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | 56:24 | |
14 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 56:38 |
15 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 56:40 |
16 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 56:42 |
17 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 56:45 |
18 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 57:03 |
19 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 57:15 |
20 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 57:46 |
21 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | 57:48 | |
22 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 57:48 |
23 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | 57:55 |
24 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 58:05 |
25 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 58:14 |
26 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 58:14 |
27 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 58:33 |
28 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | 58:44 |
29 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | 59:18 |
30 | Dries Pauwels (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 1:00:48 |
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 2:52.34 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 00'20'' |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 02'38'' |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 03'38'' |
5 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | + 04'16'' |
6 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 04'25'' |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | + 04'58'' |
8 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 05'20'' |
9 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | + 07'49'' | |
10 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 08'44'' |
11 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 09'11'' |
12 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | + 09'16'' |
13 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 09'21'' |
14 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 09'54'' |
15 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 10'51'' |
16 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 10'55'' |
17 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | + 11'30'' |
18 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 11'31'' |
19 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 11'38'' |
20 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 11'48'' |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 12'01'' |
22 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 12'08'' |
23 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 12'13'' |
24 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 12'31'' |
25 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | + 12'45'' | |
26 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 12'54'' |
27 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 13'14'' |
28 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | + 13'16" | |
29 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | ned |
30 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | + 13'23'' |
31 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 13'34'' |
32 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 14'08'' |
33 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | fra |
34 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 14'15'' |
35 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | + 14'46'' |
36 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | + 14'53'' |
37 | Dries Pauwels (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | bel |
38 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | + 15'17'' |
39 | David Andrew Quist (NOR) | nor | |
40 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | + 15'17'' |
41 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | + 15'17'' | |
42 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | Morgan Blue C.t. | + 15'17'' |
43 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 15'17'' |
44 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 15'17'' |
45 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | + 15'17'' | |
46 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 15'17'' |
47 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 15'17'' |
48 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | + 15'17'' |
49 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | + 15'17'' |
50 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Hirumet | + 15'17'' |
51 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Coolens Cycling Team | + 15'17'' |
52 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | + 15'17'' |
53 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 15'17'' |
54 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 15'17'' |
55 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | + 15'17'' | |
56 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 15'17'' |
57 | Kyle Kiser (USA) | + 15'17'' |