De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 14 Oktober 2012
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 57:31 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 57:35 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 58:40 |
4 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 58:53 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 59:23 |
6 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 59:29 |
7 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:38 |
8 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 1:00:09 |
9 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:23 |
10 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:28 |
11 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:39 |
12 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:00:44 |
13 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 1:00:49 |
14 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | 1:00:51 | |
15 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 1:00:57 |
16 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 1:01:00 |
17 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:01:01 |
18 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 1:01:02 |
19 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:01:23 |
20 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01:39 |
21 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | 1:02:14 | |
22 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:02:32 |
23 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | 1:02:37 |
24 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | 1:02:39 |
25 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | 1:02:39 | |
26 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Hirumet | 1:02:41 |
27 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:02:44 |
28 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:02:50 |
29 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Coolens Cycling Team | 1:03:14 |
30 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:04:24 |
31 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | |
32 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
33 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
34 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Melbotech CT | |
35 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | ||
36 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
37 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club |