De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 1 November 2014
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 58:59 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 00:02 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:11 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:17 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:26 |
6 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:53 |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:13 |
8 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:14 |
9 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:33 |
10 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01 |
11 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 01:59 |
12 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:09 |
13 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 02:13 |
14 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:44 |
15 | Ian Field (GBR) | 02:55 | |
16 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:05 |
17 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 03:07 |
18 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:11 |
19 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 03:43 |
20 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:48 |
21 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Corendon - Kwadro | pol |
22 | Clément Lhotellerie (FRA) | 04:08 | |
23 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | 04:21 | |
24 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Team 3M | 04:42 |
25 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 04:49 |
26 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:55 |
27 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 05:39 |
28 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 06:18 |
29 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 06:33 |
30 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles Race Team | 06:53 |
31 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | +1 ronde |
32 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | +2 rondes |
33 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | + 2 rondes |
34 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | Zannata Cycling Team | +3 rondes |