De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) | ||
2 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) | ||
3 | David Tanner (Aus) | ||
4 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) | ||
5 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) | ||
6 | Luke Roberts (Aus) | ||
7 | Richie Porte (Aus) | ||
8 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) |
Movistar Team
11 | Javier Iriarte (Spa) | ||
12 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) | ||
13 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) | ||
14 | Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) | ||
15 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) | ||
16 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) | ||
17 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) | ||
18 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) |
Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) | ||
22 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) | ||
23 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) | ||
24 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) | ||
25 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) | ||
26 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) | ||
27 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) | ||
28 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) |
Sky Procycling
31 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) | ||
32 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) | ||
33 | Christopher Froome (GBr) | ||
34 | Russell Downing (GBr) | ||
35 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) | ||
36 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) | ||
37 | Morris Possoni (Ita) | ||
38 | Ben Swift (GBr) |
Rabobank Cycling Team
41 | Theo Bos (Ned) | ||
42 | Graeme Brown (Aus) | ||
43 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) | ||
44 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) | ||
45 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) | ||
46 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) | ||
47 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) | ||
48 | Stef Clement (Ned) |
Geox-TMC
51 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) | ||
52 | Marko Kump (Slo) | ||
53 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) | ||
54 | Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) | ||
55 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) | ||
56 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) | ||
57 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) |
Andalucia - Caja Granada
61 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) | ||
62 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) | ||
63 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) | ||
64 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) | ||
65 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) | ||
66 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) | ||
67 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) | ||
68 | Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) |
Caja Rural
71 | Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) | ||
72 | Rubén Martinez (Spa) | ||
73 | Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) | ||
74 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) | ||
75 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) | ||
76 | Víctor De La Parte (Spa) | ||
77 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) | ||
78 | Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) |
Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
81 | Alex Cano Ardila (Col) | ||
82 | Nairo Quintana Rojas (Col) | ||
83 | Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) | ||
84 | Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) | ||
85 | Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) | ||
86 | John Edibberto Martinez Montero (Col) | ||
87 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) | ||
88 | Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) |
Saur - Sojasun
91 | Cyril Bessy (Fra) | ||
92 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) | ||
93 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) | ||
94 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) | ||
95 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) | ||
96 | Julien Simon (Fra) | ||
97 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) | ||
98 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) |
Colnago-CSF Inox
101 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) | ||
102 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) | ||
103 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) | ||
104 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) | ||
105 | Filippo Savini (Ita) | ||
106 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) | ||
107 | Federico Canuti (Ita) | ||
108 | Paolo Locatelli (Ita) |
Barbot - Efapel
111 | Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (Por) | ||
112 | Carlos Baltazar (Por) | ||
113 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (Por) | ||
114 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) | ||
115 | Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (Por) | ||
116 | Sergio Ferreira Sousa (Por) | ||
117 | Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (Por) | ||
118 | Santiago Perez Fernandez (Spa) |
Orbea Continental
121 | Victor Cabedo (Spa) | ||
122 | Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) | ||
123 | Noel Martin Infante (Spa) | ||
124 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) | ||
125 | Adrian Saez (Spa) | ||
126 | Beñat Urain Epelde (Spa) | ||
127 | Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) | ||
128 | Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) |
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
131 | Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) | ||
132 | Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) | ||
133 | Manuel Anton (Spa) | ||
134 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | ||
135 | Pascual Orengo Lopez (Spa) | ||
136 | David Belda Garcia (Spa) | ||
137 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) | ||
138 | Ruben Jimenez Ventosa (Spa) |
EPM - UNE
141 | Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (Col) | ||
142 | Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto (Col) | ||
143 | Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (Col) | ||
144 | Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) | ||
145 | Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) | ||
146 | Rafael Infantino Abreu (Col) | ||
147 | Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (Col) | ||
148 | Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (Col) |