De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland - 14 Oktober 2018 - 10 Februari 2019
14 Oktober 2018 | |||
08h10 | BC Vostok-65 | 83 - 66 | Irkut Irkutsk |
14h00 | BC Ufimets Ufa | 64 - 71 | CSKA Moscou 2 |
15h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 59 - 92 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
16h00 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 64 - 73 | MBA Moscow |
17h00 | BK Tambov | 81 - 57 | Khimky Podmoskoye |
18h00 | Runa Basket Moscow | 72 - 101 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
26 Oktober 2018 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 65 - 64 (20-13, 14-20, 14-21, 17-10) | Spartak Vladivostok |
18h00 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 85 - 94 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
27 Oktober 2018 | |||
14h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 59 - 91 | BC Vostok-65 |
17h00 | BK Tambov | 69 - 91 | Ural Yekaterinburg |
17h30 | MBA Moscow | 75 - 91 | BC Samara |
12 November 2018 | |||
09h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 95 - 76 | University Yugra Surgut |
13 November 2018 | |||
15h00 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 56 - 69 | BC Novosibirsk |
14 November 2018 | |||
10h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 70 - 81 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 102 - 67 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
15h00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 94 - 53 | BK Tambov |
15 November 2018 | |||
16h00 | BC Samara | 76 - 61 | MBA Moscow |
7 December 2018 | |||
10h00 | BC Novosibirsk | 89 - 77 | CSKA Moscou 2 |
19 December 2018 | |||
09h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 79 - 69 | Parma Basket Perm |
17h30 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 73 - 55 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
20 December 2018 | |||
16h00 | BC Samara | 64 - 86 | Nizhny Novgorod |
21 December 2018 | |||
15h00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 72 - 80 | BC Novosibirsk |
27 December 2018 | |||
13h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 91 - 72 (19-20, 17-12, 28-13, 27-27) | Ural Yekaterinburg |
28 December 2018 | |||
17h00 | Nizhny Novgorod | 72 - 71 | BC Samara |
10 Januari 2019 | |||
15h30 | Parma Basket Perm | 100 - 79 (25-26, 27-13, 27-18, 21-22) | BC Vostok-65 |
11 Januari 2019 | |||
16h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 98 - 93 (30-20, 17-20, 24-21, 27-32) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
8 Februari 2019 | |||
14h00 | Parma Basket Perm | 76 - 59 (19-14, 19-8, 23-23, 15-14) | BC Novosibirsk |
17h30 | Nizhny Novgorod | 76 - 69 (22-20, 16-20, 20-14, 18-15) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
10 Februari 2019 | |||
10h00 | BC Novosibirsk | 71 - 62 (8-16, 19-8, 20-23, 24-15) | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
10 Februari 2019 | |||
13h00 | Parma Basket Perm | 73 - 67 (22-19, 18-10, 17-11, 16-27) | Nizhny Novgorod |
1 | BC Novosibirsk | 5 |
2 | BC Vostok-65 | 4 |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 4 |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 |
5 | Parma Basket Perm | 3 |
6 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 3 |
1 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 3 |
2 | BC Samara | 2 |
3 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 2 |
4 | BK Tambov | 2 |
5 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 2 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 2 |
1 | BC Novosibirsk | 3 |
2 | BC Vostok-65 | 3 |
3 | Parma Basket Perm | 3 |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 2 |
5 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 2 |
6 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 2 |
1 | BC Samara | 1 |
2 | BC Ufimets Ufa | 1 |
3 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 1 |
4 | BK Tambov | 1 |
5 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 1 |
6 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 1 |
1 | BC Novosibirsk | 2 |
2 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 2 |
3 | BC Samara | 1 |
4 | BC Vostok-65 | 1 |
5 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 1 |
6 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 1 |
1 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 3 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk | 1 |
3 | BC Samara | 1 |
4 | BC Vostok-65 | 1 |
5 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 1 |
6 | BK Tambov | 1 |