De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
2 Oktober 2018 | |||
19h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 87 - 81 (19-32, 22-19, 24-23, 22-7) | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
28 April 2019 | |||
17h45 | AZS Koszalin | 68 - 102 (16-26, 19-35, 13-17, 19-24) | Trefl Sopot |
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 84 - 78 (20-15, 20-21, 23-19, 21-23) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17h45 | Polski Torun | 87 - 71 (19-12, 15-23, 21-18, 32-18) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
17h45 | RosaSport Radom | 87 - 79 (22-15, 15-25, 26-28, 24-11) | MKS Start Lublin |
17h45 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski | 95 - 70 (27-17, 25-20, 20-14, 23-19) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
17h45 | GTK Gliwice | 98 - 88 (39-26, 22-20, 18-20, 19-22) | MOSiR KHS Krosno |
17h45 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 102 - 97 (28-31, 24-23, 29-20, 21-23) | Legia Warszawa |
16 Mei 2019 | |||
17h45 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 94 - 91 (33-23, 28-21, 16-19, 17-28) | Anwil Wloclawek |
17 Mei 2019 | |||
18h30 | Polski Torun | 88 - 77 (31-15, 19-16, 20-24, 18-22) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
20h30 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 78 - 65 (16-20, 16-10, 18-20, 28-15) | Anwil Wloclawek |
19 Mei 2019 | |||
12h40 | Polski Torun | 81 - 67 (23-17, 20-21, 15-21, 23-8) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
21 Mei 2019 | |||
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 87 - 79 (21-24, 24-12, 20-21, 22-22) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
22 Mei 2019 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 81 - 86 (22-22, 15-30, 19-9, 25-25) | Polski Torun |
23 Mei 2019 | |||
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 90 - 85 (25-26, 27-16, 14-25, 19-23) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
26 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 97 - 109 | Anwil Wloclawek |
31 Mei 2019 | |||
17h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 95 - 77 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
3 Juni 2019 | |||
20h30 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 105 - 80 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
30 Mei 2019 | |||
17h30 | Polski Torun | 96 - 89 | Anwil Wloclawek |
1 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Polski Torun | 78 - 89 | Anwil Wloclawek |
4 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 96 - 86 | Polski Torun |
6 Juni 2019 | |||
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 82 - 83 | Polski Torun |
9 Juni 2019 | |||
17h30 | Polski Torun | 74 - 70 (21-19, 17-18, 14-15, 22-18) | Anwil Wloclawek |
12 Juni 2019 | |||
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 103 - 85 (26-16, 20-23, 29-26, 28-20) | Polski Torun |
14 Juni 2019 | |||
20h00 | Polski Torun | 77 - 89 (28-21, 22-19, 25-18, 14-19) | Anwil Wloclawek |
1 | Polski Torun | 33 |
2 | Anwil Wloclawek | 32 |
3 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 31 |
4 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 28 |
5 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 20 |
6 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 18 |
1 | MOSiR KHS Krosno | 24 |
2 | Trefl Sopot | 23 |
3 | AZS Koszalin | 22 |
4 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczec. | 21 |
5 | GTK Gliwice | 19 |
6 | RosaSport Radom | 19 |
1 | Polski Torun | 20 |
2 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 19 |
3 | Anwil Wloclawek | 16 |
4 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 16 |
5 | Legia Warszawa | 12 |
6 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 11 |
1 | Trefl Sopot | 12 |
2 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 11 |
3 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczec. | 10 |
4 | MOSiR KHS Krosno | 10 |
5 | AZS Koszalin | 9 |
6 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 9 |
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 16 |
2 | Polski Torun | 13 |
3 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 12 |
4 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 12 |
5 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 12 |
6 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 9 |
1 | MOSiR KHS Krosno | 14 |
2 | AZS Koszalin | 13 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 13 |
4 | RosaSport Radom | 13 |
5 | GTK Gliwice | 12 |
6 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 12 |