De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Club | Overwinningen | Eerste Overwinning | Laatste Overwinning | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 2004/2005 | 2009/2010 |
---|---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 3 | 2002/2003 | 2013/2014 |
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1999/2000 | 2017/2018 |
BC Novosibirsk | 2 | 2014/2015 | 2016/2017 |
Krasnye Krylya Samara | 2 | 2011/2012 | 2012/2013 |
BC Samara | 2 | 2019/2020 | 2021/2022 |
Parma Basket Perm | 2 | 2015/2016 | 2018/2019 |
Ural Great Perm | 1 | 2003/2004 | 2003/2004 |
BC Khimki Moscow | 1 | 2007/2008 | 2007/2008 |
Spartak Saint Petersburg | 1 | 2010/2011 | 2010/2011 |
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2022/2023 | 2022/2023 |
Temp-Sumz Revda | 1 | 2020/2021 | 2020/2021 |
Stad | Winnaars | Finalisten |
---|---|---|
Moscow | 4 | 5 |
Samara | 4 | 0 |
Kazan | 3 | 3 |
Perm | 3 | 1 |
Rostov-on-Don | 2 | 1 |
Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 |
Sint-Petersburg | 1 | 3 |
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 3 |
Revda | 1 | 2 |
Khimki | 1 | 1 |
Vladivostok | 2 | |
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 1 | |
Krasnoyarsk |
1 | BC Novosibirsk 2 | 10 |
2 | University Yugra Surgut 2 | 9 |
3 | BC Khimki Moscow 2 | 8 |
4 | BC Samara 2 | 8 |
5 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk 2 | 8 |
6 | Spartak Vladivostok 2 | 8 |
7 | Temp-Sumz Revda 2 | 8 |
8 | Triumph Lyubertsy 2 | 8 |
9 | Irkut Irkutsk 2 | 7 |
10 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 | 7 |
1 | Temp-Sumz Revda 2 | 44 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk 2 | 42 |
3 | BC Samara 2 | 38 |
4 | Spartak Saint Petersburg 2 | 27 |
5 | BC Khimki Moscow 2 | 27 |
6 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk 2 | 27 |
7 | Unics Kazan 2 | 23 |
8 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg 2 | 23 |
9 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 | 22 |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod 2 | 22 |
1 | BC Vostok-65 2 | 7 |
2 | Temp-Sumz Revda 2 | 5.5 |
3 | BC Samara 2 | 4.8 |
4 | BC Novosibirsk 2 | 4.2 |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 4 |
6 | KO Volgograd 2 | 4 |
7 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg 2 | 4 |
8 | Spartak Saint Petersburg 2 | 3.9 |
9 | Runa Basket Moscow 2 | 3.8 |
10 | Unics Kazan 2 | 3.8 |
1 | Temp-Sumz Revda 2 | 31 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk 2 | 23 |
3 | BC Samara 2 | 23 |
4 | Spartak Saint Petersburg 2 | 19 |
5 | CSKA Moscow 2 | 17 |
6 | BC Vostok-65 2 | 16 |
7 | BC Khimki Moscow 2 | 15 |
8 | Unics Kazan 2 | 15 |
9 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk 2 | 13 |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod 2 | 13 |
1 | CSKA Moscow 2 | 85 % |
2 | BC Vostok-65 2 | 76 % |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg 2 | 70 % |
4 | Temp-Sumz Revda 2 | 70 % |
5 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhal. 2 | 67 % |
6 | Parma Basket Perm 2 | 65 % |
7 | Unics Kazan 2 | 65 % |
8 | Altajbasket Barnau 2 | 63 % |
9 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg 2 | 63 % |
10 | BC Samara 2 | 61 % |
1 | BC Novosibirsk 2 | 19 |
2 | University Yugra Surgut 2 | 17 |
3 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg 2 | 15 |
4 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk 2 | 14 |
5 | BC Samara 2 | 13 |
6 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 | 13 |
7 | Triumph Lyubertsy 2 | 13 |
8 | Spartak Vladivostok 2 | 11 |
9 | Temp-Sumz Revda 2 | 11 |
10 | BC Khimki Moscow 2 | 10 |
1 | Avtodor Saratov 2 | 100 % |
2 | BARS-RGEU Rostov na Donu 2 | 100 % |
3 | BC Dynamo Chelyabinsk 2 | 100 % |
4 | CSK VVS Samara 2 | 100 % |
5 | Dynamo Stavropol 2 | 100 % |
6 | Khimky Podmoskoye 2 | 100 % |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 | 100 % |
8 | Novomoskovsk Tula Oblast 2 | 100 % |
9 | Unics Kazan 2 2 | 100 % |
10 | Rusichi Kursk 2 | 83 % |
(Gebaseerd op W=2 pts and G=1 pts)
Ploeg | S | Eers | Best | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 8 | 2015/2016 | 1ste | 73 | 44 | 31 | 11 | 3519 | 3133 | +386 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk | 10 | 2008/2009 | 1ste | 65 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 3139 | 3068 | +71 |
3 | BC Samara | 8 | 2015/2016 | 1ste | 59 | 38 | 23 | 13 | 2819 | 2616 | +203 |
4 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 7 | 2009/2010 | 1ste | 46 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 2069 | 1932 | +137 |
5 | BC Khimki Moscow | 8 | 2005/2006 | 1ste | 40 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2057 | 1989 | +68 |
6 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 8 | 2015/2016 | 4de | 40 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 2158 | 2127 | +31 |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | 2005/2006 | 1ste | 37 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1590 | 1355 | +235 |
8 | Unics Kazan | 6 | 2005/2006 | 1ste | 37 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1774 | 1590 | +184 |
9 | BC Vostok-65 | 3 | 2018/2019 | 2de | 37 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 1687 | 1537 | +150 |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 2010/2011 | 1ste | 34 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1643 | 1544 | +99 |
11 | Parma Basket Perm | 6 | 2014/2015 | 1ste | 33 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1564 | 1399 | +165 |
12 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 2006/2007 | 1ste | 31 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1771 | 1780 | -9 |
13 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 6 | 2017/2018 | 4de | 31 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 1754 | 1794 | -40 |
14 | Runa Basket Moscow | 5 | 2018/2019 | 3de | 29 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1455 | 1305 | +150 |
15 | MBA Moscow | 7 | 2016/2017 | 3de | 28 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1464 | 1440 | +24 |
16 | Spartak Vladivostok | 8 | 2007/2008 | 2de | 27 | 20 | 8 | 11 | 1453 | 1493 | -40 |
17 | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 2006/2007 | 2de | 25 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1210 | 1183 | +27 |
18 | University Yugra Surgut | 9 | 2011/2012 | - | 25 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 1454 | 1664 | -210 |
19 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 5 | 2009/2010 | 1ste | 24 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1098 | 1022 | +76 |
20 | Irkut Irkutsk | 7 | 2014/2015 | 4de | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1075 | 1130 | -55 |
21 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 8 | 2005/2006 | 4de | 21 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 1189 | 1345 | -156 |
22 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 5 | 2018/2019 | - | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 883 | 956 | -73 |
23 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 5 | 2012/2013 | - | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 944 | 1013 | -69 |
24 | BK Tambov | 5 | 2016/2017 | - | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 782 | 903 | -121 |
25 | BC Ufimets Ufa | 6 | 2016/2017 | - | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 736 | 878 | -142 |
26 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg | 2 | 2015/2016 | 2de | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 634 | 622 | +12 |
27 | Altajbasket Barnau | 3 | 2020/2021 | - | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 428 | 432 | -4 |
28 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2010/2011 | 3de | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 589 | 601 | -12 |
29 | Ural Great Perm | 4 | 2006/2007 | 4de | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 726 | 805 | -79 |
30 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 3 | 2018/2019 | - | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 696 | 788 | -92 |
31 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2019/2020 | - | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 603 | 731 | -128 |
32 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 2 | 2015/2016 | 2de | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 451 | 441 | +10 |
33 | Cheboksary | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 422 | 459 | -37 |
34 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 526 | 578 | -52 |
35 | Ryazan BC | 4 | 2012/2013 | - | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 490 | 544 | -54 |
36 | Dynamo Magnitogorsk | 3 | 2019/2020 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 292 | 352 | -60 |
37 | Rusichi Kursk | 3 | 2020/2021 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 443 | 560 | -117 |
38 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 5 | 2014/2015 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 411 | 497 | -86 |
39 | KO Volgograd | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 300 | 306 | -6 |
40 | BK Stroitel | 1 | 2016/2017 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 156 | 160 | -4 |
41 | Ruscon-Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 152 | 166 | -14 |
42 | Metallurg-University Magnitogorsk | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 248 | 294 | -46 |
43 | BARS-RGEU Rostov na Donu | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 187 | 239 | -52 |
44 | BC Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 2 | 2021/2022 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 184 | 242 | -58 |
45 | CSK VVS Samara | 1 | 2007/2008 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 155 | 166 | -11 |
46 | Avtodor Saratov | 1 | 2013/2014 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 145 | 162 | -17 |
47 | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 | 2017/2018 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 187 | -70 |
48 | Novomoskovsk Tula Oblast | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 91 | -19 |
49 | Unics Kazan 2 | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 90 | -33 |
50 | Nizhny Novgorod 2 | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 107 | -62 |