De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 18 September 2018 - 11 Mei 2019
6 November 2018 | |||
20h00 | Orléans Loiret Basket | 56 - 72 (14-18, 18-24, 13-12, 11-18) | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
20h00 | Boulogne-sur-Mer | 57 - 89 (17-23, 11-29, 12-15, 17-22) | Châlons Reims |
20h00 | Saint-Chamond Basket VDG | 65 - 79 (15-19, 12-24, 22-19, 16-17) | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
20h00 | Souffelweyersheim | 71 - 63 (22-21, 22-16, 17-13, 10-13) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
20h00 | Orchies | 72 - 90 (21-30, 21-26, 16-16, 14-18) | Nancy SLUC |
20h00 | Rouen Métropole Basket | 73 - 63 (18-19, 24-10, 9-20, 22-14) | Cholet Basket |
20h00 | Union Tours Basket Métropole | 76 - 77 (20-14, 11-28, 24-20, 21-15) | Poitiers |
20h00 | UJAP Quimper 29 | 77 - 93 (19-19, 22-25, 24-24, 12-25) | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 |
20h00 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket | 83 - 67 (17-15, 17-15, 28-13, 21-24) | Roanne Chorale |
20h00 | Gries Oberhoffen BC | 86 - 58 | ASC Denain-Voltaire |
20h30 | JSA Bordeaux | 59 - 74 (16-24, 18-10, 17-16, 8-24) | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
20h30 | Challans | 92 - 52 (21-18, 20-12, 26-11, 25-11) | ALM Evreux Basket |
7 November 2018 | |||
20h00 | Oullins Sainte-Foy Basket | 55 - 93 | JA Vichy Clermont |
20h00 | CEP Lorient | 73 - 83 (21-18, 22-20, 14-27, 16-18) | Caen Basket |
20h00 | Lille Métropole | 73 - 80 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale |
20h00 | Toulouse BC | 77 - 87 (22-25, 23-17, 22-26, 10-19) | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
20h00 | Sorgues | 85 - 84 (20-21, 19-22, 21-22, 25-19) | Fos Provence Basket |
13 November 2018 | |||
20h00 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone | 92 - 83 (22-24, 18-18, 26-14, 26-27) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
22 Januari 2019 | |||
20h00 | Sorgues | 77 - 92 (24-14, 18-23, 16-35, 19-20) | Nancy SLUC |
20h00 | Souffelweyersheim | 79 - 60 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
20h00 | JA Vichy Clermont | 83 - 73 (23-24, 17-16, 20-24, 26-9) | Caen Basket |
20h00 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 88 - 92 | Rouen Métropole Basket |
20h30 | Challans | 78 - 100 | Gries Oberhoffen BC |
23 Januari 2019 | |||
20h00 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale | 72 - 79 (25-16, 14-23, 15-16, 18-24) | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
20h00 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 88 - 92 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
20h30 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | 82 - 69 | Châlons Reims |
29 Januari 2019 | |||
20h00 | Poitiers | 76 - 100 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
11 Februari 2019 | |||
20h00 | Nancy SLUC | 52 - 65 (18-17, 15-17, 15-13, 4-18) | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
20h45 | Strasbourg IG | 78 - 86 (23-23, 25-21, 16-15, 22-19) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
12 Februari 2019 | |||
19h00 | AS Monaco | 62 - 59 | Limoges CSP |
20h00 | JA Vichy Clermont | 78 - 80 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 |
20h00 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 85 - 72 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
20h30 | Gries Oberhoffen BC | 70 - 89 | Nanterre 92 |
13 Februari 2019 | |||
20h00 | Souffelweyersheim | 71 - 77 (16-16, 21-22, 20-14, 20-19) | Rouen Métropole Basket |
20h00 | Le Mans Sarthe | 97 - 81 (30-16, 28-22, 31-13, 8-30) | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
16 Maart 2019 | |||
13h00 in Trélazé | Rouen Métropole Basket | 93 - 86 verlengingen (13-28, 17-14, 17-18, 29-16) | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
15h30 in Trélazé | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | 84 - 80 (26-14, 11-16, 22-23, 25-27) | Nanterre 92 |
18h15 in Trélazé | Le Mans Sarthe | 95 - 87 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
21h00 in Trélazé | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 101 - 87 | AS Monaco |
17 Maart 2019 | |||
14h30 in Trélazé | Le Mans Sarthe | 94 - 81 (26-23, 17-26, 25-13, 26-19) | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 |
17h00 in Trélazé | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 90 - 81 | Rouen Métropole Basket |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
19h00 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 70 - 61 (18-22, 8-13, 23-14, 21-12) | Le Mans Sarthe |
1 | Rouen Métropole Bas. | 5 |
2 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 4 |
3 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 4 |
4 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les. | 3 |
5 | Gries Oberhoffen BC | 3 |
6 | JA Vichy Clermont | 3 |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 1 |
2 | Étoile Angers Baske. | 1 |
3 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 1 |
4 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
5 | ALS Basket Andrézie. | 1 |
6 | AS Monaco | 1 |
1 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 3 |
2 | Le Mans Sarthe | 3 |
3 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 2 |
4 | Challans | 2 |
5 | Rouen Métropole Bas. | 2 |
6 | Souffelweyersheim | 2 |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 1 |
2 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 1 |
3 | ALS Basket Andrézie. | 1 |
4 | Aurore Vitré Basket | 1 |
5 | Besançon Avenir Com. | 1 |
6 | Boulogne-sur-Mer | 1 |
1 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les. | 3 |
2 | Nancy SLUC | 3 |
3 | Rouen Métropole Bas. | 3 |
4 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 2 |
5 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne P. | 2 |
6 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 2 |
1 | Étoile Angers Baske. | 1 |
2 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
3 | AS Monaco | 1 |
4 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 1 |
5 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Baske. | 1 |
6 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les. | 1 |