De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 13 Maart 2004 - 20 Mei 2004
13 Maart 2004 | |||
Samazan | 64 - 122 | Hyeres Toulon Var | |
Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins | 66 - 57 | Saint-Etienne | |
Charleville-Mézières | 67 - 84 | Nancy SLUC | |
Rueil Malmaison | 68 - 82 | JA Vichy Clermont | |
Clermont-Ferrand | 69 - 68 | JL Bourg Basket | |
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket | 72 - 80 | Limoges CSP | |
ALM Evreux Basket | 73 - 100 | Le Mans Sarthe | |
Orléans Loiret Basket | 73 - 81 | Besançon | |
Liévin | 74 - 86 | Le Havre | |
Champagne Basket | 75 - 79 | Cholet Basket | |
Brest | 80 - 92 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | |
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 86 - 71 | Strasbourg IG | |
Roanne Chorale | 87 - 77 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | |
Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | 88 - 72 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone | |
Nantes L'Hermine Atlantique | 88 - 83 | Saint-Quentin | |
Châlons-en-Champagne | 94 - 65 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
20 April 2004 | |||
Besançon | 76 - 95 | Cholet Basket | |
Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | 76 - 81 | Le Mans Sarthe | |
Le Havre | 80 - 78 | Clermont-Ferrand | |
Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins | 84 - 91 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | |
Roanne Chorale | 84 - 98 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | |
Limoges CSP | 87 - 86 | Nancy SLUC | |
Nantes L'Hermine Atlantique | 99 - 83 | JA Vichy Clermont | |
Châlons-en-Champagne | 101 - 93 | Hyeres Toulon Var |
4 Mei 2004 | |||
Nantes L'Hermine Atlantique | 62 - 85 | Le Mans Sarthe | |
Châlons-en-Champagne | 65 - 76 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | |
Cholet Basket | 73 - 79 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | |
Limoges CSP | 84 - 90 | Le Havre |
5 Mei 2004 | |||
Le Havre | 75 - 82 | Le Mans Sarthe | |
Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 93 - 74 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
20 Mei 2004 | |||
Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 80 - 83 | Le Mans Sarthe |
1 | Le Mans Sarthe | 5 |
2 | Élan Béarnai. | 4 |
3 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 3 |
4 | Le Havre | 3 |
5 | Châlons-en-Champagne | 2 |
6 | Cholet Basket | 2 |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 1 |
2 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
3 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 1 |
4 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Baske. | 1 |
5 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les. | 1 |
6 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 1 |
1 | Châlons-en-Champagne | 2 |
2 | Nantes L'Hermine Atlantiqu. | 2 |
3 | Élan Béarnai. | 1 |
4 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les. | 1 |
5 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 1 |
6 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 1 |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 1 |
2 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
3 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Baske. | 1 |
4 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les. | 1 |
5 | Besançon | 1 |
6 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 1 |
1 | Le Mans Sarthe | 5 |
2 | Élan Béarnai. | 3 |
3 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 2 |
4 | Cholet Basket | 2 |
5 | Le Havre | 2 |
6 | Besançon | 1 |
1 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 1 |
2 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 1 |
3 | Clermont-Ferrand | 1 |
4 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone | 1 |
5 | Hyeres Toulon Var | 1 |
6 | JA Vichy Clermont | 1 |