De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Griekenland
7 Mei 2019 | |||
17h30 | Panionios Athens | 90 - 110 (31-33, 20-17, 22-29, 17-31) | Holargos BC |
8 Mei 2019 | |||
16h30 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 0 - 20 | GS Kymis |
16h30 | Kolossos Rhodes | 69 - 106 (19-26, 21-25, 10-36, 19-19) | AEK Athens |
16h30 | Aris Thessaloniki | 81 - 87 (16-17, 21-18, 16-27, 28-25) | Rethymno Aegean BC |
16h30 | Peristeri | 83 - 65 (20-16, 31-21, 23-19, 9-9) | PAOK BC Thessaloniki |
16h30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 86 - 59 (24-15, 26-15, 22-18, 14-11) | Promitheas Patras BC |
16h30 | GS Lavrio BC | 96 - 76 (27-15, 30-19, 19-19, 20-23) | Ifaistos Limnou BC |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
16h00 | Promitheas Patras BC | 81 - 66 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki |
18h30 | AEK Athens | 84 - 62 (21-8, 22-22, 20-17, 21-15) | Holargos BC |
18h30 | Peristeri | 84 - 81 (18-18, 29-25, 14-25, 23-13) | Ifaistos Limnou BC |
20 Mei 2019 | |||
18h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 20 - 0 (Federation Decision.) | Olympiakos Piraeus |
21 Mei 2019 | |||
18h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 - 20 (Federation Decision.) | Panathinaïkos Athens |
22 Mei 2019 | |||
15h00 | Ifaistos Limnou BC | 77 - 71 (30-13, 16-16, 18-23, 13-19) | Peristeri |
17h00 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 68 - 76 (19-17, 18-18, 13-13, 18-28) | Promitheas Patras BC |
19h00 | Holargos BC | 88 - 72 (24-13, 21-19, 27-21, 16-19) | AEK Athens |
25 Mei 2019 | |||
16h00 | AEK Athens | 88 - 75 (20-27, 26-17, 21-17, 21-14) | Holargos BC |
18h30 | Peristeri | 74 - 64 (17-16, 14-15, 16-18, 27-15) | Ifaistos Limnou BC |
29 Mei 2019 | |||
18h00 | Peristeri | 68 - 91 | Panathinaïkos Athens |
18h30 | AEK Athens | 83 - 82 | Promitheas Patras BC |
1 Juni 2019 | |||
16h00 | Promitheas Patras BC | 74 - 65 | AEK Athens |
17h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 86 - 66 | Peristeri |
3 Juni 2019 | |||
18h30 | AEK Athens | 88 - 60 | Promitheas Patras BC |
20h00 | Peristeri | 75 - 82 | Panathinaïkos Athens |
5 Juni 2019 | |||
20h00 | Promitheas Patras BC | 70 - 54 | AEK Athens |
7 Juni 2019 | |||
18h30 | AEK Athens | 84 - 85 verlengingen (14-18, 20-21, 15-20, 27-17) | Promitheas Patras BC |
9 Juni 2019 | |||
18h30 | AEK Athens | 66 - 67 | Peristeri |
11 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Peristeri | 71 - 79 | AEK Athens |
13 Juni 2019 | |||
18h30 | AEK Athens | 91 - 83 verlengingen | Peristeri |
15 Juni 2019 | |||
18h00 | Peristeri | 82 - 83 (18-24, 20-17, 22-18, 22-24) | AEK Athens |
10 Juni 2019 | |||
18h30 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 103 - 77 | Promitheas Patras BC |
12 Juni 2019 | |||
17h30 | Promitheas Patras BC | 80 - 93 | Panathinaïkos Athens |
14 Juni 2019 | |||
20h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 111 - 77 | Promitheas Patras BC |
1 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 32 |
2 | AEK Athens | 25 |
3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 23 |
4 | Promitheas Patras BC | 21 |
5 | Peristeri | 20 |
6 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 15 |
1 | Kolossos Rhodes | 21 |
2 | GS Lavrio BC | 19 |
3 | Aris Thessaloniki | 18 |
4 | GS Kymis | 18 |
5 | Panionios Athens | 18 |
6 | Rethymno Aegean BC | 18 |
1 | AEK Athens | 16 |
2 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 16 |
3 | Peristeri | 14 |
4 | Promitheas Patras BC | 13 |
5 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 12 |
6 | Ifaistos Limnou BC | 10 |
1 | Kolossos Rhodes | 11 |
2 | Rethymno Aegean BC | 9 |
3 | Aris Thessaloniki | 8 |
4 | GS Lavrio BC | 8 |
5 | GS Kymis | 7 |
6 | Panionios Athens | 7 |
1 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 16 |
2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 11 |
3 | AEK Athens | 9 |
4 | Promitheas Patras BC | 8 |
5 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki | 6 |
6 | Peristeri | 6 |
1 | GS Kymis | 11 |
2 | GS Lavrio BC | 11 |
3 | Holargos BC | 11 |
4 | Ifaistos Limnou BC | 11 |
5 | Panionios Athens | 11 |
6 | Peristeri | 11 |