De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Griekenland - Peristeri- Opgericht 1971
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 37 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1810 | 1626 | +184 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 891 | 738 | +153 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 17 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 919 | 888 | +31 |
7 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Kolossos Rhodes | 104 - 93 | Peristeri |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 2 | Peristeri (10) | 64 - 66 | Panathinaïkos Athens (3) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 3 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (5) | 69 - 64 | Peristeri (11) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 4 | Peristeri (9) | 76 - 71 | Promitheas Patras BC (3) |
4 November 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 5 | Maroussi Athens (10) | 74 - 103 | Peristeri (7) |
12 November 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 6 | Peristeri (5) | 77 - 48 | AS Karditsas (12) |
18 November 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 7 | Peristeri (4) | 89 - 87 | GS Lavrio BC (9) |
27 November 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 8 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) | 87 - 74 | Peristeri (5) |
3 December 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 9 | Peristeri (4) | 90 - 57 | Apollon Patras (12) |
10 December 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 10 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) | 81 - 73 | Peristeri (5) |
24 December 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 11 | Peristeri (4) | 89 - 78 | AEK Athens (6) |
30 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Peristeri (4) | 89 - 77 | Kolossos Rhodes (8) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) | 90 - 75 | Peristeri (4) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h15 Speeldag 14 | Peristeri (4) | 71 - 35 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (7) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 15 | Promitheas Patras BC (4) | 75 - 81 verlengingen | Peristeri (3) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Peristeri (3) | 95 - 72 | Maroussi Athens (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 17 | AS Karditsas (10) | 84 - 95 | Peristeri (3) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | GS Lavrio BC (10) | 64 - 86 | Peristeri (3) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 19 | Peristeri (3) | 67 - 85 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Apollon Patras (12) | 63 - 74 | Peristeri (3) |
16 Maart 2024 - 16h15 Speeldag 21 | Peristeri (3) | 84 - 62 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
23 Maart 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 22 | AEK Athens (6) | 97 - 101 | Peristeri (3) |
3 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 89 - 78 | Peristeri |
10 April 2024 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | Peristeri | 90 - 62 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
16 April 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 77 - 89 | Peristeri |
26 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | - | Peristeri |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 473 | 475 | -2 |
24 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Peristeri (3) | 75 - 77 verlengingen | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (2) |
31 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (1) | 89 - 68 | Peristeri (3) |
7 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (4) | 93 - 88 | Peristeri (3) |
6 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Peristeri (3) | 76 - 73 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (4) |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (2) | 61 - 76 | Peristeri (3) |
19 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep C | Peristeri (3) | 90 - 82 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (1) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 92 - 110 | Peristeri |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Peristeri | 83 - 80 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | Geannuleerd | Peristeri |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 463 | 493 | -30 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) | 96 - 68 | Peristeri (3) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Groep A | Peristeri (3) | 87 - 70 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) |
7 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) | 81 - 64 | Peristeri (3) |
21 November 2023 - 18h00 Groep A | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) | 87 - 90 | Peristeri (3) |
6 December 2023 - 18h30 Groep A | Peristeri (3) | 78 - 86 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) |
19 December 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Peristeri (3) | 76 - 73 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) |