De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Bourg-en-Bresse- Opgericht 1910
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 71 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 2572 | 2301 | +271 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 81 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1292 | 1127 | +165 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 60 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1280 | 1174 | +106 |
16 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (18) | 66 - 99 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) |
23 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 94 - 73 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (16) |
26 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 3 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) | 102 - 93 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
30 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 90 - 82 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (16) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | Strasbourg IG (7) | 65 - 83 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 85 - 67 | Nanterre 92 (5) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 7 | AS Monaco (1) | 78 - 67 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 77 - 67 | Limoges CSP (10) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (15) | 66 - 84 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
4 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 81 - 84 | Roanne Chorale (16) |
11 November 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 11 | Saint-Quentin (11) | 92 - 61 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
18 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 90 - 67 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (16) |
26 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) | 74 - 80 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) |
2 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Le Mans Sarthe (13) | 64 - 80 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
9 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 15 | Cholet Basket (15) | 78 - 88 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
16 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 16 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 83 - 81 | Paris Basketball (2) |
23 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | Nancy SLUC (8) | 59 - 85 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
28 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 18 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 86 - 71 | Saint-Quentin (6) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 106 - 74 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (12) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (14) | 62 - 89 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 74 - 70 | AS Monaco (1) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (3) | 84 - 61 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
2 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 24 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 86 - 67 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 25 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 78 - 80 | Cholet Basket (7) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Roanne Chorale (17) | 87 - 111 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
23 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Nanterre 92 (5) | 105 - 98 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
31 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 66 - 60 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (13) |
7 April 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 28 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 45 - 30 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (17) |
21 April 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 30 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 77 - 74 | Strasbourg IG (10) |
24 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 31 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) | 82 - 101 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
28 April 2024 - 19h05 Speeldag 29 | Paris Basketball (2) | 84 - 80 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
30 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 32 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) | - | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
4 Mei 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 33 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | - | Nancy SLUC |
11 Mei 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 34 | Limoges CSP | - | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
16 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 109 - 79 | Nancy SLUC |
17 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Halve Finale | Nanterre 92 | 100 - 95 (22-19, 24-26, 21-32, 33-18) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Nancy SLUC | 95 - 87 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 95 - 82 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) |
26 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 86 - 74 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
29 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Halve Finale | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 81 - 72 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
3 April 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 89 - 63 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
9 April 2024 - 20h30 Finale | Paris Basketball (FRA) | 77 - 64 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
12 April 2024 - 19h30 Finale | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 81 - 89 | Paris Basketball (FRA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 32 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 1500 | 1376 | +124 |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 1 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 90 - 74 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (9) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (8) | 72 - 79 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 92 - 88 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (4) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 4 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (1) | 84 - 76 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) |
1 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) | 78 - 73 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (5) |
7 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (8) | 100 - 96 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
14 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (4) | 72 - 65 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (5) |
21 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) | 86 - 67 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (9) |
29 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) | 84 - 87 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (3) |
5 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) (10) | 63 - 72 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
13 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) | 79 - 67 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) (8) |
19 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) (3) | 89 - 98 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
26 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 13 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 92 - 84 verlengingen | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (2) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (7) | 78 - 74 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (2) |
17 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 15 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 104 - 71 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) (9) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) (6) | 68 - 76 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) (6) | 64 - 68 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) |
6 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (1) | 81 - 85 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) (4) |