Hochfilzen 2017/2018
Oostenrijk - Hochfilzen - 5 December 2017 - 10 December 2017
1 | Noorwegen (Lars Helge Birkeland, Erlend Bjøntegaard, Henrik L'Abee-Lund, Ole Einar Bjørndalen) | 1:21:21.8 |
2 | Duitsland (Simon Schempp, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll, Erik Lesser) | +1:54.9 |
3 | Frankrijk (Fillon Quentin Maillet, Emilien Jacquelin, Simon Desthieux, Jean Guillaume Beatrix) | +2:34.0 |
4 | Zweden (Fredrik Lindström, Sebastian Samuelsson, Jesper Nelin, Peppe Femling) | +2:54.8 |
5 | Italië (Thierry Chenal, Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer, Thomas Bormolini) | +3:19.1 |
6 | Oekraïne (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Volodymyr Siemakov, Serhiy Semenov, Artem Pryma) | +3:24.0 |
7 | Zwitserland (Mario Dolder, Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner) | +3:30.5 |
8 | Rusland (Anton Shipulin, Anton Babikov, Matvey Eliseev, Maxim Tsvetkov) | +3:35.8 |
9 | Verenigde Staten (Sean Doherty, Tim Burke, Leif Nordgren, Lowell Bailey) | +3:38.3 |
10 | Letland (Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Oskars Muiznieks, Ilmars Bricis) | +5:30.5 |
11 | Bulgarije (Vladimir Iliev, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Anton Sinapov, Michail Kletcherov) | +5:43.4 |
12 | Finland (Olli Hiidensalo, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Tero Seppälä, Tuomas Gronman) | +6:03.1 |
13 | Estland (Martin Remmelg, Kalev Ermits, Roland Lessing, Rene Zahkna) | +6:10.3 |
14 | Slovenië (Jakov Fak, Mitja Drinovec, Klemen Bauer, Miha Dovzan) | +6:12.6 |
15 | Canada (Brendan Green, Nathan Smith, Scott Gow, Christian Gow) | +6:22.5 |
16 | Belgie (Thierry Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, Florent Claude, Michael Rösch) | +6:24.9 |
17 | Roemenië (Denis Serban, Cornel Puchianu, Remus Faur, George Buta) | +6:26.6 |
18 | Tsjechië (Michal Krcmar, Adam Vaclavik, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Slesingr) | +6:45.9 |
19 | Oostenrijk (Julian Eberhard, Felix Leitner, Simon Eder, Daniel Mesotitsch) | LPD |
20 | Zuid-Korea (Yong-gyu Kim, Dujin Choi, Timofey Lapshin, Jong-min Kim) | LPD |
21 | Japan (Kazuya Inomata, Kosuke Ozaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Mikito Tachizaki) | LPD |
22 | Litouwen (Rokas Suslavicius, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Tomas Kaukenas) | LPD |
23 | Polen (Mateusz Janik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek) | LPD |
24 | Slowakije (Martin Otcenas, Michal Sima, Tomas Hasilla, Matej Kazar) | LPD |
25 | Kazachstan (Roman Yeremin, Anton Pantov, Vassiliy Podkorytov, Vladislav Vitenko) | LPD |
26 | Wit-Rusland (Raman Yaliotnau, Viktar Kryuko, Anton Smolski, Maksim Varabei) | LPD |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Heren : Algemene informatie