De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
24/11 - 26/11 | NOR | IBU-Cup - Sjusjoen | Beëindigd |
24/11 - 03/12 | Östersund | Wereldbeker Dames - Oestersund | Beëindigd |
24/11 - 03/12 | Östersund | Wereldbeker Heren - Oestersund | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/12 - 10/12 | Hochfilzen | Wereldbeker Dames - Hochfilzen | Beëindigd |
05/12 - 10/12 | Hochfilzen | Wereldbeker Heren - Hochfilzen | Beëindigd |
08/12 - 10/12 | SUI | IBU-Cup - Lenzerheide | Beëindigd |
13/12 - 16/12 | AUT | IBU-Cup - Obertilliach | Beëindigd |
14/12 - 17/12 | Annecy | Wereldbeker Heren - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand | Beëindigd |
14/12 - 17/12 | Annecy | Wereldbeker Dames - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/01 - 07/01 | Oberhof | Wereldbeker Dames - Oberhof | Beëindigd |
02/01 - 07/01 | Oberhof | Wereldbeker Heren - Oberhof | Beëindigd |
05/01 - 07/01 | SVK | IBU-Cup - Brezno-Osrblie | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 14/01 | Ruhpolding | Wereldbeker Dames - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 14/01 | Ruhpolding | Wereldbeker Heren - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
11/01 - 13/01 | GER | IBU-Cup - Arber | Beëindigd |
16/01 - 21/01 | Antholz-Anterselva | Wereldbeker Heren - Antholz-Anterselva | Beëindigd |
16/01 - 21/01 | Antholz-Anterselva | Wereldbeker Dames - Antholz-Anterselva | Beëindigd |
22/01 - 28/01 | Ridnaun - Val Ridanna | Europees Kampioenschap IBU | Beëindigd |
30/01 - 04/02 | Pokljuka | Europees Kampioenschap IBU Junioren | Beëindigd |
31/01 - 03/02 | ITA | IBU-Cup - Martell - Val Martello | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
10/02 - 24/02 | Pyeong Chang | Olympische Spelen | Beëindigd |
26/02 - 04/03 | Otepää | Jeugdwereldkampioenschappen | Beëindigd |
26/02 - 04/03 | Otepää | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/03 - 11/03 | Kontiolahti | Wereldbeker Dames - Kontiolahti | Beëindigd |
06/03 - 11/03 | Kontiolahti | Wereldbeker Heren - Kontiolahti | Beëindigd |
07/03 - 11/03 | RUS | IBU-Cup - Uvat | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 16/03 | Pyeong Chang | Paralympische Winterspelen | Beëindigd |
13/03 - 17/03 | RUS | IBU-Cup - Khanty-Mansiysk | Beëindigd |
13/03 - 18/03 | NOR | Wereldbeker Heren - Oslo Holmenkollen | Beëindigd |
15/03 - 18/03 | NOR | Wereldbeker Dames - Oslo-Holmenkollen | Beëindigd |
20/03 - 25/03 | RUS | Wereldbeker Heren - Tyumen | Beëindigd |
20/03 - 25/03 | RUS | Wereldbeker Dames - Tyumen | Beëindigd |