De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Mülheim an der Ruhr - 7 Maart 2023 - 12 Maart 2023
12 Maa - 17h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Se Young An | 21-11 21-14 |
11 Maa - 13h40 | Se Young An | verslaat | Bing Jiao He | 21-12 21-13 |
11 Maa - 15h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Yufei Chen | 21-18 21-16 |
10 Maa - 16h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Zhiyi Wang | 21-18 16-21 21-14 |
10 Maa - 16h25 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-15 21-18 |
10 Maa - 18h05 | Se Young An | verslaat | Ga Eun Kim | 21-18 21-6 |
10 Maa - 18h20 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Wen Chi Hsu | 21-17 21-13 |
9 Maa - 13h05 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Jin Wei Goh | 21-13 21-10 |
9 Maa - 13h10 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Xuefei Qi | 21-13 21-13 |
9 Maa - 16h25 | Zhiyi Wang | verslaat | Yvonne Li | 21-12 21-16 |
9 Maa - 16h30 | Wen Chi Hsu | verslaat | Wen Yu Zhang | 22-20 21-15 |
9 Maa - 16h35 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Yiman Zhang | 21-11 21-14 |
9 Maa - 17h05 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Saena Kawakami | 15-21 21-9 21-14 |
9 Maa - 17h10 | Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Supanida Katethong | 21-14 21-13 |
9 Maa - 17h15 | Se Young An | verslaat | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-12 21-6 |
8 Maa - 15h35 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Lalinrat Chaiwan | 21-19 21-14 |
8 Maa - 16h10 | Yiman Zhang | verslaat | Kirsty Gilmour | 18-21 21-14 21-13 |
8 Maa - 14h30 | Zhiyi Wang | verslaat | Malvika Bansod | 21-13 21-14 |
8 Maa - 14h50 | Yvonne Li | verslaat | Aya Ohori | 21-19 22-20 |
8 Maa - 13h00 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Iris Wang | 21-9 21-11 |
8 Maa - 13h00 | Xuefei Qi | verslaat | Clara Azurmendi | 21-10 21-9 |
Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Tasnim Mir | 21-8 21-10 | |
8 Maa - 11h05 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Lianne Tan | 23-21 21-13 |
Wen Yu Zhang | verslaat | Jenjira Stadelmann | 21-12 21-17 | |
8 Maa - 12h20 | Wen Chi Hsu | verslaat | Léonice Huet | 21-11 21-5 |
8 Maa - 11h55 | Saena Kawakami | verslaat | Lauren Lam | 21-18 21-13 |
8 Maa - 13h10 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Kristin Kuuba | 21-15 21-17 |
Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Thuzar Thet Htar | 21-9 21-11 | |
8 Maa - 14h55 | Supanida Katethong | verslaat | Yue Han | 21-16 18-21 21-17 |
8 Maa - 17h20 | Shuo Yun Sung | verslaat | Polina Buhrova | 16-21 21-17 21-17 |
8 Maa - 16h50 | Se Young An | verslaat | Riko Gunji | 21-13 21-8 |