De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - Bangkok - 31 Januari 2023 - 5 Februari 2023
5 Feb - 06h05 | Yiman Zhang | verslaat | Yue Han | 15-21 21-13 21-18 |
4 Feb - 06h50 | Yiman Zhang | verslaat | Supanida Katethong | 15-21 21-18 22-20 |
4 Feb - 09h10 | Yue Han | verslaat | Wen Chi Hsu | 21-11 21-11 |
3 Feb - 07h50 | Supanida Katethong | verslaat | Yu Jin Sim | 21-16 21-9 |
3 Feb - 08h05 | Yiman Zhang | verslaat | Yu Po Pai | 21-16 22-20 |
3 Feb - 09h30 | Wen Chi Hsu | verslaat | Ga Eun Kim | 17-21 21-14 21-16 |
3 Feb - 10h35 | Yue Han | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-13 21-10 |
2 Feb - 08h00 | Yu Jin Sim | verslaat | Beiwen Zhang | 21-12 21-17 |
2 Feb - 08h05 | Supanida Katethong | verslaat | Pitchamon Opatniputh | 21-11 21-16 |
2 Feb - 09h10 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Ashmita Chaliha | 19-21 21-13 29-27 |
2 Feb - 09h25 | Yiman Zhang | verslaat | Pornpicha Choeikeewong | 21-11 21-13 |
2 Feb - 10h10 | Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Riko Gunji | 21-12 22-20 |
2 Feb - 11h00 | Yue Han | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-8 7-1 ab. |
2 Feb - 11h30 | Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Shuo Yun Sung | 17-21 21-18 21-19 |
2 Feb - 11h45 | Wen Chi Hsu | verslaat | Lianne Tan | 21-13 21-17 |
1 Feb - 06h20 | Yu Jin Sim | verslaat | Wen Yu Zhang | 21-15 21-14 |
1 Feb - 06h35 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Putri Kusuma Wardani | 21-12 21-15 |
1 Feb - 08h35 | Supanida Katethong | verslaat | Nur Insyirah Khan | 21-10 14-21 21-15 |
1 Feb - 10h45 | Pitchamon Opatniputh | verslaat | Lauren Lam | 27-25 21-17 |
1 Feb - 10h50 | Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Saena Kawakami | 21-16 13-21 21-16 |
1 Feb - 11h10 | Pornpicha Choeikeewong | verslaat | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-19 15-21 21-12 |
1 Feb - 11h35 | Yiman Zhang | verslaat | Thuzar Thet Htar | 21-11 14-21 21-10 |
1 Feb - 12h05 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Polina Buhrova | 21-12 21-12 |
1 Feb - 12h30 | Mia Blichfeldt | verslaat | Talia Ng | 21-9 21-10 |
1 Feb - 13h00 | Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Line Christophersen | 21-18 21-14 |
1 Feb - 13h10 | Ashmita Chaliha | verslaat | Anupama Upadhyaya | 21-16 21-19 |
1 Feb - 13h15 | Riko Gunji | verslaat | Rachel Chan | 21-13 21-12 |
1 Feb - 13h35 | Shuo Yun Sung | verslaat | Thamonwan Nithiittikrai | 21-14 18-21 21-15 |
1 Feb - 13h40 | Yue Han | verslaat | Natsuki Nidaira | 18-21 21-15 21-12 |
1 Feb - 14h25 | Wen Chi Hsu | verslaat | Komang Ayu Cahya Dewi | 21-15 16-21 21-15 |
1 Feb - 14h45 | Lianne Tan | verslaat | Kate Frost | 21-8 21-19 |