De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - 7 Februari 2017 - 12 Februari 2017
12 Feb - 07h40 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Aya Ohori | 21-18 21-16 |
11 Feb - 07h40 | Aya Ohori | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-16 21-17 |
11 Feb - 09h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Yufei Chen | 18-21 22-20 21-17 |
10 Feb - 10h20 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Xiaoyu Liang | 21-15 19-21 21-14 |
10 Feb - 10h20 | Aya Ohori | verslaat | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-9 21-12 |
10 Feb - 11h00 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Natsumi Shimoda | 21-15 21-11 |
10 Feb - 11h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-7 21-18 |
9 Feb - 09h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Fangjie Gao | 13-21 21-16 21-18 |
9 Feb - 09h40 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | verslaat | Szu Yu Chen | 21-19 21-19 |
9 Feb - 10h30 | Aya Ohori | verslaat | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-16 21-13 |
9 Feb - 11h00 | Xiaoxin Chen | verslaat | Wan Yi Tang | 21-17 21-11 |
9 Feb - 12h30 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Wenmei Li | 21-18 21-17 |
9 Feb - 12h30 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Jia Min Yeo | 21-18 21-7 |
9 Feb - 13h10 | Xiaoyu Liang | verslaat | Sarita Suwannakitborihan | 22-20 21-3 |
9 Feb - 13h50 | Natsumi Shimoda | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-17 19-21 24-22 |
8 Feb - 07h50 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Natsuki Nidaira | 21-16 21-17 |
8 Feb - 08h15 | Fangjie Gao | verslaat | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | 24-22 21-6 |
8 Feb - 08h25 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | verslaat | Thamolwan Poopradubsil | 21-13 21-13 |
8 Feb - 09h00 | Szu Yu Chen | verslaat | Piramon Chamnaktan | 21-14 21-16 |
8 Feb - 09h00 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Yee Yap | 21-14 21-16 |
8 Feb - 11h10 | Jia Min Yeo | verslaat | Chasinee Korepap | 21-12 19-21 21-18 |
8 Feb - 11h10 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Yiman Zhang | 21-10 16-21 21-18 |
8 Feb - 11h20 | Natsumi Shimoda | verslaat | Febby Angguni | 17-21 21-11 21-14 |
8 Feb - 11h45 | Wan Yi Tang | verslaat | Suphapich Silprakob | 21-12 21-13 |
8 Feb - 11h55 | Xiaoxin Chen | verslaat | Supanida Katethong | 21-16 21-16 |
8 Feb - 12h20 | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | verslaat | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-18 21-10 |
8 Feb - 12h30 | Aya Ohori | verslaat | Rui Chen Yap | 21-13 21-9 |
8 Feb - 12h55 | Sarita Suwannakitborihan | verslaat | Maya Chen | 21-13 21-17 |
8 Feb - 13h05 | Xiaoyu Liang | verslaat | Ling Fang Hu | 21-5 21-18 |
8 Feb - 13h30 | Wenmei Li | verslaat | Ornnicha Jongsathapornparn | 21-15 21-12 |
8 Feb - 13h40 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Jesica Moeljati | 21-12 21-11 |