De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Taiwan - Taipei - 27 Juni 2017 - 2 Juli 2017
2 Jul - 07h50 | Saena Kawakami | verslaat | Jin Wei Goh | 21-17 21-17 |
1 Jul - 06h10 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Haruko Suzuki | 21-16 21-17 |
1 Jul - 10h45 | Saena Kawakami | verslaat | Natsumi Shimoda | 21-8 21-15 |
30 Jun - 06h05 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Yu Po Pai | 21-15 21-17 |
30 Jun - 10h15 | Haruko Suzuki | verslaat | Ga Eun Kim | 21-8 21-17 |
30 Jun - 11h00 | Saena Kawakami | verslaat | Na Yeong Kim | 21-16 21-11 |
30 Jun - 11h40 | Natsumi Shimoda | verslaat | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-19 21-13 |
29 Jun - 06h00 | Natsumi Shimoda | verslaat | Wen Chi Hsu | 18-21 25-23 21-12 |
29 Jun - 06h05 | Shuo Yun Sung | verslaat | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 22-20 21-13 |
29 Jun - 07h25 | Na Yeong Kim | verslaat | Min Ji Lee | 21-15 21-17 |
29 Jun - 08h35 | Haruko Suzuki | verslaat | Yen Mei Ho | 21-19 21-17 |
29 Jun - 08h40 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Hyang Im Kim | 21-6 21-9 |
29 Jun - 09h15 | Saena Kawakami | verslaat | Jia Min Yeo | 21-11 21-10 |
29 Jun - 10h30 | Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Ya Ching Hsu | 25-23 23-21 |
29 Jun - 10h40 | Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Chia Hsin Lee | 13-21 21-18 21-16 |
28 Jun - 05h00 | Min Ji Lee | verslaat | I-Ting Lai | 21-11 21-15 |
28 Jun - 05h45 | Na Yeong Kim | verslaat | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-7 21-17 |
28 Jun - 05h50 | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | verslaat | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-17 20-22 21-9 |
28 Jun - 06h35 | Shuo Yun Sung | verslaat | Jennifer Tam | 21-5 21-7 |
28 Jun - 06h40 | Natsumi Shimoda | verslaat | Ying Ying Lee | 21-17 21-18 |
28 Jun - 07h45 | Wen Chi Hsu | verslaat | Rui Chen Yap | 21-18 21-17 |
28 Jun - 11h15 | Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | 21-13 21-5 |
28 Jun - 11h55 | Yen Mei Ho | verslaat | Szu Yu Chen | 16-21 21-13 21-17 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Saena Kawakami | verslaat | Wan Yi Tang | 21-17 21-14 |
28 Jun - 12h35 | Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Hsiao Huan Chen | 17-21 21-15 21-17 |
28 Jun - 12h55 | Chia Hsin Lee | verslaat | Natsuki Nidaira | 21-14 21-8 |
28 Jun - 13h55 | Jia Min Yeo | verslaat | Ling Fang Hu | 21-19 21-17 |
28 Jun - 14h10 | Ya Ching Hsu | verslaat | Debora Rumate Vehrenica | 21-6 21-7 |
28 Jun - 14h35 | Haruko Suzuki | verslaat | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-18 21-12 |
28 Jun - 15h20 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Kaori Imabeppu | 15-21 21-17 21-14 |
28 Jun - 15h30 | Hyang Im Kim | verslaat | Yi-Ting Hung | 22-20 21-13 |