De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Taiwan - Taipei - 2 Oktober 2018 - 7 Oktober 2018
7 Okt - 10h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 17-21 21-10 21-13 |
6 Okt - 06h05 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Pui Yin Yip | 21-14 21-19 |
6 Okt - 08h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-16 21-19 |
5 Okt - 11h00 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | verslaat | Yu Po Pai | 21-19 21-18 |
5 Okt - 11h50 | Pui Yin Yip | verslaat | Ting Yu Liang | 21-14 21-7 |
5 Okt - 12h55 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-13 22-20 |
5 Okt - 13h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-6 21-14 |
4 Okt - 06h00 | Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Ruselli Hartawan | 17-21 21-19 21-17 |
4 Okt - 06h10 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | verslaat | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-10 21-10 |
4 Okt - 07h25 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Ying Chun Lin | 21-10 21-6 |
4 Okt - 07h45 | Fitriani Fitriani | verslaat | Crystal Pan | 21-8 21-16 |
4 Okt - 09h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Ying Li Chiang | 21-11 21-8 |
4 Okt - 09h10 | Pui Yin Yip | verslaat | Yi-Ting Hung | 21-15 14-21 21-13 |
4 Okt - 09h20 | Ting Yu Liang | verslaat | Su-yu Chen | 21-17 21-15 |
4 Okt - 10h45 | Shuo Yun Sung | verslaat | Chia Hsin Lee | 27-25 21-16 |
3 Okt - 04h05 | Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 13-21 21-14 21-9 |
3 Okt - 05h05 | Ruselli Hartawan | verslaat | Wan Yi Tang | 17-21 21-18 23-21 |
3 Okt - 06h20 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | verslaat | Isabel Zhong | 21-15 21-7 |
3 Okt - 06h55 | Shuo Yun Sung | verslaat | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-14 21-19 |
3 Okt - 07h35 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | verslaat | Mugdha Agrey | 21-11 21-4 |
3 Okt - 08h15 | Chia Hsin Lee | verslaat | Asuka Takahashi | 22-20 23-21 |
3 Okt - 08h55 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Ying Mei Cheung | 21-14 21-10 |
3 Okt - 09h20 | Crystal Pan | verslaat | Lauren Lam | 21-9 18-21 21-19 |
3 Okt - 10h55 | Fitriani Fitriani | verslaat | Hsiang Ti Lin | 21-10 21-13 |
3 Okt - 11h15 | Yi-Ting Hung | verslaat | Haruko Suzuki | 16-21 21-14 21-15 |
3 Okt - 11h35 | Ying Chun Lin | verslaat | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 23-21 22-20 |
3 Okt - 13h00 | Ying Li Chiang | verslaat | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-15 21-18 |
3 Okt - 13h35 | Ting Yu Liang | verslaat | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-14 |
3 Okt - 13h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Thi Trang Vu | 17-21 21-15 21-7 |
3 Okt - 14h20 | Pui Yin Yip | verslaat | Nuntakarn Aimsaard | 21-17 21-10 |
3 Okt - 14h55 | Su-yu Chen | verslaat | Ka Yan Fan | 21-11 21-16 |