De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Japan - Akita - 24 Juli 2018 - 29 Juli 2018
29 Jul - 05h10 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-10 21-13 |
28 Jul - 07h55 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Jan O Jorgensen | 23-21 21-16 |
28 Jul - 08h30 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | verslaat | Yu Igarashi | 14-21 21-14 21-15 |
27 Jul - 02h00 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Chia Hao Lee | 21-16 21-16 |
27 Jul - 04h05 | Jan O Jorgensen | verslaat | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-19 19-21 21-8 |
27 Jul - 05h30 | Yu Igarashi | verslaat | Minoru Koga | 21-18 19-21 21-19 |
27 Jul - 06h10 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | verslaat | Chih Chieh Yang | 21-16 24-22 |
26 Jul - 06h30 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Firman Abdul Kholik | 13-21 21-15 21-16 |
26 Jul - 06h35 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | verslaat | Seong Hyun Son | 21-19 21-17 |
26 Jul - 06h35 | Chia Hao Lee | verslaat | Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky | 21-13 21-3 |
26 Jul - 07h10 | Yu Igarashi | verslaat | Hashiru Shimono | 21-19 25-23 |
26 Jul - 07h45 | Chih Chieh Yang | verslaat | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 17-21 21-18 21-17 |
26 Jul - 08h20 | Jan O Jorgensen | verslaat | Riichi Takeshita | 16-21 21-14 21-14 |
26 Jul - 08h50 | Minoru Koga | verslaat | Kim Bruun | 21-13 21-18 |
26 Jul - 09h25 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | verslaat | Takuma Ueda | 21-13 21-18 |
25 Jul - 03h00 | Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky | verslaat | Kanta Tsuneyama | w.o. |
25 Jul - 02h05 | Chia Hao Lee | verslaat | Chia Hung Lu | 21-8 21-14 |
25 Jul - 08h40 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Kodai Naraoka | 21-8 21-15 |
25 Jul - 02h55 | Firman Abdul Kholik | verslaat | Batdavaa Munkhbat | 21-6 21-12 |
25 Jul - 02h50 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | verslaat | Yu-hsien Lin | 22-20 22-20 |
25 Jul - 08h40 | Seong Hyun Son | verslaat | Andrew Susanto | 21-12 21-11 |
25 Jul - 06h20 | Jan O Jorgensen | verslaat | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-19 18-21 21-17 |
25 Jul - 02h00 | Riichi Takeshita | verslaat | Chun-Yi Lin | 21-13 21-14 |
25 Jul - 03h35 | Hashiru Shimono | verslaat | Ratnajit Tamang | 18-21 21-17 21-10 |
25 Jul - 06h40 | Yu Igarashi | verslaat | Naohiro Matsukawa | 22-20 21-18 |
25 Jul - 04h10 | Minoru Koga | verslaat | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-17 23-21 |
25 Jul - 04h20 | Kim Bruun | verslaat | Guangzu Lu | 17-21 21-16 21-11 |
Chih Chieh Yang | verslaat | Ching Wei Chen | 21-18 21-18 | |
25 Jul - 02h05 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | verslaat | Kuei Chun Shih | 21-14 28-26 |
25 Jul - 09h30 | Takuma Ueda | verslaat | Yiming Xu | 21-13 21-14 |
25 Jul - 09h40 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | verslaat | Nabin Shrestha | 19-21 21-8 21-15 |