De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - Almere - 9 Oktober 2018 - 14 Oktober 2018
14 Okt - 16h45 | Sourabh Verma | verslaat | June Wei Cheam | 21-19 21-13 |
13 Okt - 15h45 | June Wei Cheam | verslaat | Toma Junior Popov | 19-21 23-21 21-10 |
13 Okt - 18h00 | Sourabh Verma | verslaat | Mark Caljouw | 21-18 21-19 |
12 Okt - 17h55 | June Wei Cheam | verslaat | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-19 14-21 21-8 |
12 Okt - 18h55 | Toma Junior Popov | verslaat | Alexander Roovers | 19-21 21-11 21-14 |
12 Okt - 19h55 | Mark Caljouw | verslaat | Joo Ven Soong | 21-12 21-16 |
12 Okt - 20h10 | Sourabh Verma | verslaat | Thomas Rouxel | 21-16 16-21 21-17 |
11 Okt - 13h00 | Toma Junior Popov | verslaat | Toby Penty | 16-21 21-12 21-17 |
11 Okt - 14h05 | Alexander Roovers | verslaat | Lucas Corvée | 21-17 21-15 |
11 Okt - 14h25 | Thomas Rouxel | verslaat | Muhammed Ali Kurt | 27-25 21-17 |
11 Okt - 15h40 | Sourabh Verma | verslaat | Niluka Karunaratne | 21-9 21-16 |
11 Okt - 16h10 | Kashyap Parupalli | verslaat | Victor Svendsen | 25-23 21-12 |
11 Okt - 16h45 | Joo Ven Soong | verslaat | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-6 19-21 21-16 |
11 Okt - 17h45 | June Wei Cheam | verslaat | Subhankar Dey | 21-9 21-19 |
11 Okt - 18h40 | Mark Caljouw | verslaat | B. R. Sankeerth | 21-14 21-13 |
10 Okt - 13h55 | Toma Junior Popov | verslaat | Manuel Vázquez | 21-11 21-17 |
10 Okt - 14h05 | Alexander Roovers | verslaat | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-17 22-20 |
10 Okt - 14h10 | Lucas Corvée | verslaat | Joonas Korhonen | 21-16 21-12 |
10 Okt - 14h40 | Victor Svendsen | verslaat | Kalle Koljonen | 21-18 21-13 |
10 Okt - 14h45 | Toby Penty | verslaat | Jia Wei Tan | 21-15 21-18 |
10 Okt - 15h20 | Joo Ven Soong | verslaat | Luka Wraber | 21-14 21-8 |
10 Okt - 15h25 | Kashyap Parupalli | verslaat | Dinuka Karunaratne | 21-15 18-21 21-16 |
10 Okt - 16h45 | B. R. Sankeerth | verslaat | Gergely Krausz | 21-16 21-6 |
10 Okt - 16h50 | June Wei Cheam | verslaat | Milan Dratva | 21-18 21-18 |
10 Okt - 17h00 | Mark Caljouw | verslaat | Jacob Nilsson | 21-15 21-10 |
10 Okt - 17h30 | Subhankar Dey | verslaat | Nick Fransman | 15-21 21-18 21-19 |
10 Okt - 17h35 | Muhammed Ali Kurt | verslaat | Adam Mendrek | 21-17 21-13 |
10 Okt - 17h40 | Pablo Abián Vicen | verslaat | Eetu Heino | 21-17 21-9 |
10 Okt - 18h20 | Sourabh Verma | verslaat | Dimitar Yanakiev | 21-15 21-12 |
10 Okt - 18h35 | Thomas Rouxel | verslaat | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-16 17-21 21-13 |
10 Okt - 19h10 | Niluka Karunaratne | verslaat | Misha Zilberman | 21-14 21-10 |